Belle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|[[File:Friendship_4.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || colspan=3 | {{price|500}} | |[[File:Friendship_4.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || colspan=3 | {{price|500}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Friendship_5.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || | |[[File:Friendship_5.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || [[File:Enchanted Rose Varsity Jacket.png|50x50px|center]] || [[Enchanted Rose Varsity Jacket]] || [[Clothing#Beauty and the Beast|Clothing]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Friendship_6.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || [[File:Framed Phillipe Motif.png|50x50px|center]] || [[Motifs#Beauty and the Beast|Design Motif]] || [[Motifs#Beauty and the Beast|Motif]] | |[[File:Friendship_6.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || [[File:Framed Phillipe Motif.png|50x50px|center]] || [[Motifs#Beauty and the Beast|Design Motif]] || [[Motifs#Beauty and the Beast|Motif]] | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|[[File:Friendship_7.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || colspan=3 | {{price|1000}} | |[[File:Friendship_7.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || colspan=3 | {{price|1000}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Friendship_8.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || | |[[File:Friendship_8.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || [[File:Grand Reading Nook.png|50x50px|center]] || [[Grand Reading Nook]] || [[Furniture#Beauty and the Beast|Furniture]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Friendship_9.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || [[File:Book Basket Motif.png|50x50px|center]] || [[Motifs#Beauty and the Beast|Design Motif]] || [[Motifs#Beauty and the Beast|Motif]] | |[[File:Friendship_9.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || [[File:Book Basket Motif.png|50x50px|center]] || [[Motifs#Beauty and the Beast|Design Motif]] || [[Motifs#Beauty and the Beast|Motif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Friendship_10.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || | | rowspan=2 | [[File:Friendship_10.png|32px|center|link=Friendship]] || [[File:Royal Gold Ball Gown.png|50x50px|center]] || [[Royal Gold Ball Gown]]<ref name="bellereward">Rewarded after completing the quest TBD ({{Friendship|Belle|10}})</ref> || [[Clothing#Beauty and the Beast|Clothing]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Royal Gold Ballroom Suit.png|50x50px|center]] || [[Royal Gold Ballroom Suit]]<ref name="bellereward"></ref> || [[Clothing#Beauty and the Beast|Clothing]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:16, 13 September 2023
Belle | |
---|---|
Information | |
From: | Beauty and the Beast |
House: | TBA |
Unlock Quest: | TBA |
Belle is a character from the film Beauty and the Beast (1991).
She can be unlocked after completing the the Realm Quest A Prince in Disguise and placing Beast’s Castle anywhere in the Valley
Unlocking
Belle is unlocked after opening the Beauty and the Beast Realm for 12,500) and completing the quest A Prince in Disguise. During the quest Beast's Castle must be constructed for 20,000, and as soon as the construction is complete Belle will move to the Valley.
Schedule
- Main article: Time
TBA
Friendship Rewards
Belle will award the following rewards when Friendship levels are reached. Friendship can be leveled up through gifts, quests, conversation, or by hanging out.
House
Quests
Story Quests
- TBA
Friendship Quests
General Dialogue
TBA
Daily Discussions
TBA
History
- 1.7: Added