50,334
edits
(→Duties: duties 43-50) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) m (→Rewards) |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|id=2E | |id=2E | ||
|name=Ice Cream Stand (2) | |name=Ice Cream Stand (2) | ||
|display=Ice Cream Stand | |||
|type=Furniture | |type=Furniture | ||
|price= | |price= | ||
Line 395: | Line 396: | ||
|id=6F | |id=6F | ||
|name=Toontown Fire Station | |name=Toontown Fire Station | ||
|type= | |type=Furniture | ||
|price=50 | |price=50 | ||
|premium=yes | |premium=yes | ||
Line 466: | Line 467: | ||
| align="center" | 3 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Duties|iconOnly|link=Dreamlight#Dreamlight Duties}} || Cross some items off your royal checklist || 15 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | | align="center" | 3 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Duties|iconOnly|link=Dreamlight#Dreamlight Duties}} || Cross some items off your royal checklist || 15 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 4 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Hang Out|iconOnly|link=Friendship#Hanging Out}} || Spend some time with Mickey Mouse (or his friends) || 20 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | | align="center" | 4 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Hang Out|iconOnly|link=Friendship#Hanging Out}} || Spend some time with [[Mickey & Friends|Mickey Mouse (or his friends)]] || 20 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 5 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Favorite Gifts|iconOnly|link=Gifts#Favorite Things of the Day}} || Surprise a Villager with something they love || 4 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | | align="center" | 5 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Favorite Gifts|iconOnly|link=Gifts#Favorite Things of the Day}} || Surprise a Villager with something they love || 4 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
Line 476: | Line 477: | ||
| align="center" | 8 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Serve Customers|iconOnly}} || Sling some delicious plates at Chez Remy || 6 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | | align="center" | 8 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Serve Customers|iconOnly}} || Sling some delicious plates at Chez Remy || 6 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 9 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Crafting|iconOnly}} || Get some Night Shards to lighten up || 10 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}}{{cleanup|This icon is incorrect, needs a sparkling hammer | | align="center" | 9 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Crafting|iconOnly}} || Get some Night Shards to lighten up<ref>[[Purified Night Shard|Purify Night Shards]]</ref> || 10 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}}{{cleanup|This icon is incorrect, needs a sparkling hammer} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 10 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly|link=Daily Discussions}} || Have a short conversation with a [[Merlin|long-bearded Villager]] || 2 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | | align="center" | 10 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly|link=Daily Discussions}} || Have a short conversation with a [[Merlin|long-bearded Villager]] || 2 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
Line 486: | Line 487: | ||
| align="center" | 13 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Duties|iconOnly}} || Finish some regal tasks || 15 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | | align="center" | 13 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Duties|iconOnly}} || Finish some regal tasks || 15 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 14 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Hang Out|iconOnly}} || Hang out with a Villager from Colombia || 20 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | | align="center" | 14 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Hang Out|iconOnly}} || Hang out with a [[Mirabel|Villager from Colombia]] || 20 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 15 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Favorite Gifts|iconOnly}} || Give Goofy his favorite gifts || 4 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | | align="center" | 15 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Favorite Gifts|iconOnly}} || Give Goofy his favorite gifts || 4 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
Line 492: | Line 493: | ||
| align="center" | 16 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|iconOnly}} || Prepare a nearly perfect meal || 10 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | | align="center" | 16 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|iconOnly}} || Prepare a nearly perfect meal || 10 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 17 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Pickaxe|iconOnly}} || Find something precious with your Pickaxe || 25 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | | align="center" | 17 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Pickaxe|iconOnly}} || Find [[Mining#Gems|something precious]] with your Pickaxe || 25 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 18 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Serve Customers|iconOnly|link=Chez Remy}} || Care for Chez Remy's customers || 6 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | | align="center" | 18 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Serve Customers|iconOnly|link=Chez Remy}} || Care for Chez Remy's customers || 6 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
Line 532: | Line 533: | ||
| align="center" | 36 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|iconOnly}} || Cook a nearly perfect dinner || 10 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | | align="center" | 36 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|iconOnly}} || Cook a nearly perfect dinner || 10 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 37 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Mining|iconOnly}} || Go mining for shinies || 5 || {{price|0|dayatdisneytoken}} | | align="center" | 37 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Mining|iconOnly}} || Go mining for shinies<ref>Any shiny [[Mining#Gems|gems]]</ref> || 5 || {{price|0|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 38 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Serve Customers|iconOnly}} || Wait tables at Chez Remy || 7 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | | align="center" | 38 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Serve Customers|iconOnly}} || Wait tables at Chez Remy || 7 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
Line 538: | Line 539: | ||
| align="center" | 39 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Camera|iconOnly}} || Vote in a dreamy contest || 10 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}}{{cleanup|Update icon with correct one once uploaded}} | | align="center" | 39 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Camera|iconOnly}} || Vote in a dreamy contest || 10 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}}{{cleanup|Update icon with correct one once uploaded}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 40 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly}} || Chat with the sheriff in town || 2 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | | align="center" | 40 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly}} || Chat with the [[Woody|sheriff in town]] || 2 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 41 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Blueberries|iconOnly}} || Pick some blue fruit || 50 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | | align="center" | 41 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Blueberries|iconOnly}} || Pick some blue fruit || 50 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
Line 559: | Line 560: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 50 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly}} || Chat with [[Scar|a Villager who demands the lion's share]] || 2 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | | align="center" | 50 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly}} || Chat with [[Scar|a Villager who demands the lion's share]] || 2 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 51 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Ingredients|iconOnly}} || Harvest [[Vanilla|aromatic spices on the savanna]] || 25 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 52 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly}} || Cast for [[salmon]] || 15 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 53 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Duties|iconOnly}} || Tackle tasks fit for royalty || 20 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 54 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Hang Out|iconOnly}} || Hang out with [[Belle|a book-loving beauty]] || 40 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | |||
<!--|- | |||
| align="center" | 55 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Favorite Gifts|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|dayatdisneytoken}} | | align="center" | 55 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Favorite Gifts|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- |