49,382
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 332: | Line 332: | ||
| {{price|1230}} | | {{price|1230}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Soufflé }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Soufflé }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Spaceship Earth Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Spaceship Earth Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Spaceship Earth Cupcake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2440}} | |||
| {{price|772}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Spaceship Earth Cupcake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Stellar Milkshake.png|center|50x50px|link=Stellar Milkshake]] | | [[File:Stellar Milkshake.png|center|50x50px|link=Stellar Milkshake]] | ||
Line 339: | Line 346: | ||
| {{price|562}} | | {{price|562}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Stellar Milkshake }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Stellar Milkshake }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Stitch Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Stitch Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Stitch Cupcake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2140}} | |||
| {{price|751}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Stitch Cupcake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Vanilla Ice Cream.png|center|50x50px|link=Vanilla Ice Cream]] | | [[File:Vanilla Ice Cream.png|center|50x50px|link=Vanilla Ice Cream]] |