49,528
edits
(change focal image) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) m (→Memories: - Update 8 and Eternity Isle Memories) |
||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
| class="memoryColor" | yellow | | class="memoryColor" | yellow | ||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Dried Flower|link=Dried Flower}} | | class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Dried Flower|link=Dried Flower}} | ||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas Memory 1 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Nightmare Before Christmas Memory 1|7|color=yellow|type=hidden|link=Gardening#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="brokenPattern" | 7 | |||
| class="memoryColor" | yellow | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Foraging|link=Foraging}} / {{inlineIcon|Gardening|link=Gardening}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas Memory 2 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Nightmare Before Christmas Memory 2|1|color=green|type=hidden|link=Critters#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="brokenPattern" | 1 | |||
| class="memoryColor" | green | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Critters|iconOnly|link=Critters}} Feeding [[Critters]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas Memory 3 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Nightmare Before Christmas Memory 3|9|color=pink|type=hidden|link=Fishing#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="brokenPattern" | 9 | |||
| class="memoryColor" | pink | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Fishing|link=Fishing}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas Memory 4 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Nightmare Before Christmas Memory 4|4|color=red|type=hidden|link=Mining#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="brokenPattern" | 4 | |||
| class="memoryColor" | red | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Mining|link=Mining}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Tim Burton's The Nightmare Before Christmas Memory 5 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Nightmare Before Christmas Memory 5|10|color=blue|type=hidden|link=Cooking#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="brokenPattern" | 10 | |||
| class="memoryColor" | blue | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|link=Cooking}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Encanto}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Encanto Memory 1 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Encanto Memory 1|1|color=green|type=hidden|link=Critters#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="brokenPattern" | 1 | |||
| class="memoryColor" | green | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Critters|iconOnly|link=Critters}} Feeding [[Critters]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Encanto}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Encanto Memory 2 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Encanto Memory 2|7|color=yellow|type=hidden|link=Gardening#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="brokenPattern" | 7 | |||
| class="memoryColor" | yellow | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Foraging|link=Foraging}} / {{inlineIcon|Gardening|link=Gardening}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Encanto}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Encanto Memory 3 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Encanto Memory 3|2|color=blue|type=hidden|link=Cooking#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="brokenPattern" | 2 | |||
| class="memoryColor" | blue | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|link=Cooking}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Encanto}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Encanto Memory 4 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Encanto Memory 4|4|color=red|type=hidden|link=Mining#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="brokenPattern" | 4 | |||
| class="memoryColor" | red | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Mining|link=Mining}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Encanto}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Encanto Memory 5 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Encanto Memory 5|9|color=pink|type=hidden|link=Fishing#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="brokenPattern" | 9 | |||
| class="memoryColor" | pink | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Fishing|link=Fishing}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Lilo & Stitch}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Lilo & Stitch Memory 1 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Lilo & Stitch Memory 1|9|color=pink|type=hidden|link=Fishing#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="brokenPattern" | 9 | |||
| class="memoryColor" | pink | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Fishing|link=Fishing}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Lilo & Stitch}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Lilo & Stitch Memory 2 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Lilo & Stitch Memory 2|1|color=green|type=hidden|link=Critters#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="brokenPattern" | 1 | |||
| class="memoryColor" | green | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Critters|iconOnly|link=Critters}} Feeding [[Critters]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Lilo & Stitch}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Lilo & Stitch Memory 3 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Lilo & Stitch Memory 3|7|color=yellow|type=hidden|link=Gardening#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="brokenPattern" | 7 | |||
| class="memoryColor" | yellow | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Foraging|link=Foraging}} / {{inlineIcon|Gardening|link=Gardening}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Lilo & Stitch}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Lilo & Stitch Memory 4 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Lilo & Stitch Memory 4|10|color=blue|type=hidden|link=Cooking#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="brokenPattern" | 10 | |||
| class="memoryColor" | blue | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|link=Cooking}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Lilo & Stitch}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Lilo & Stitch Memory 5 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Lilo & Stitch Memory 5|4|color=red|type=hidden|link=Mining#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="brokenPattern" | 4 | |||
| class="memoryColor" | red | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Mining|link=Mining}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Aladdin Universe|link=Aladdin Universe{{!}}Aladdin}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Aladdin Memory 1 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Aladdin Memory 1|4|color=yellow|type=hidden|link=Mining#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="brokenPattern" | 4 | |||
| class="memoryColor" | yellow | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Mining|link=Mining}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Aladdin Universe|link=Aladdin Universe{{!}}Aladdin}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Aladdin Memory 2 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Aladdin Memory 2|9|color=red|type=hidden|link=Fishing#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="brokenPattern" | 9 | |||
| class="memoryColor" | red | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Fishing|link=Fishing}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Aladdin Universe|link=Aladdin Universe{{!}}Aladdin}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Aladdin Memory 3 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Aladdin Memory 3|1|color=pink|type=hidden|link=Critters#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="brokenPattern" | 1 | |||
| class="memoryColor" | pink | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Critters|iconOnly|link=Critters}} Feeding [[Critters]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Aladdin Universe|link=Aladdin Universe{{!}}Aladdin}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Aladdin Memory 4 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Aladdin Memory 4|10|color=green|type=hidden|link=Cooking#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="brokenPattern" | 10 | |||
| class="memoryColor" | green | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|link=Cooking}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Aladdin Universe|link=Aladdin Universe{{!}}Aladdin}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | Aladdin Memory 5 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|Aladdin Memory 5|7|color=blue|type=hidden|link=Gardening#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="brokenPattern" | 7 | |||
| class="memoryColor" | blue | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Foraging|link=Foraging}} / {{inlineIcon|Gardening|link=Gardening}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Beauty and the Beast}} | | class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Beauty and the Beast}} | ||
Line 201: | Line 341: | ||
| class="memoryColor" | yellow | | class="memoryColor" | yellow | ||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Dried Flower|link=Dried Flower}} | | class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Dried Flower|link=Dried Flower}} | ||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|The Princess and the Frog}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | The Princess and the Frog 1 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|The Princess and the Frog Memory 1|4|color=red|type=hidden|link=Mining#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="brokenPattern" | 4 | |||
| class="memoryColor" | red | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Mining|link=Mining}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|The Princess and the Frog}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | The Princess and the Frog 2 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|The Princess and the Frog Memory 2|9|color=pink|type=hidden|link=Fishing#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="brokenPattern" | 9 | |||
| class="memoryColor" | pink | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Fishing|link=Fishing}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|The Princess and the Frog}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | The Princess and the Frog 3 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|The Princess and the Frog Memory 3|1|color=green|type=hidden|link=Critters#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="brokenPattern" | 1 | |||
| class="memoryColor" | green | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Critters|iconOnly|link=Critters}} Feeding [[Critters]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|The Princess and the Frog}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | The Princess and the Frog 4 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|The Princess and the Frog Memory 4|7|color=yellow|type=hidden|link=Gardening#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="brokenPattern" | 7 | |||
| class="memoryColor" | yellow | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Foraging|link=Foraging}} / {{inlineIcon|Gardening|link=Gardening}} | |||
|- | |||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|The Princess and the Frog}} | |||
| class="memoryID" | The Princess and the Frog 5 | |||
| class="memoryImage" | {{Memory|The Princess and the Frog Memory 5|10|color=blue|type=hidden|link=Cooking#Dreamlight and Memories}} | |||
| class="brokenPattern" | 10 | |||
| class="memoryColor" | blue | |||
| class="memorySource" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|link=Cooking}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Wreck-It Ralph}} | | class="memoryUniverse" | {{name|Wreck-It Ralph}} |