39
edits
(→Duties) |
(→Duties: added a new duty as seen on my end) |
||
Line 336: | Line 336: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Harvest Canola||60||{{price|20|festivetoken}} | |Harvest Canola||60||{{price|20|festivetoken}} | ||
|- | |||
|Collect Red Flowers||20||{{price|20|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 style="text-align:right;" | Total: {{price|Soon|festivetoken}} | | colspan=3 style="text-align:right;" | Total: {{price|Soon|festivetoken}} |
edits