39
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Duties: Harvest Okra task. Should I not do one at a time? Just adding as I go!) |
||
Line 344: | Line 344: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Give Raspberry Boba Tea to Villagers||5||{{price|10|festivetoken}} | |Give Raspberry Boba Tea to Villagers||5||{{price|10|festivetoken}} | ||
|- | |||
|Harvest Okra||50||{{price|20|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 style="text-align:right;" | Total: {{price|Soon|festivetoken}} | | colspan=3 style="text-align:right;" | Total: {{price|Soon|festivetoken}} |
edits