39
edits
m (→Duties: Reverting back to k over K for consistency with the other cases and pages on here. It also appears to be the grammatically correct way despite what the game uses) |
(→Duties: missing duties added as per https://www.reddit.com/r/DreamlightValley/comments/zg1x2h/all_the_festive_star_path_duties/) |
||
Line 374: | Line 374: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Give Anna Her Favorite Gifts||4||{{price|35|festivetoken}} | |Give Anna Her Favorite Gifts||4||{{price|35|festivetoken}} | ||
|- | |||
|Mine in the Glade of Trust||15||{{price|20|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |||
|Hang Out with a Fisherman for 1 Hour||60||{{price|25|festivetoken}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Serve Customers in Chez Remy||3||{{price|30|festivetoken}} | |Serve Customers in Chez Remy||3||{{price|30|festivetoken}} |
edits