355
edits
(Undo revision 20503 by Julesmakenzie (talk)) Tag: Undo |
Tag: Reverted |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{name|Red Algae}} | |{{name|Red Algae}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Red Algae.png|center|50px|link=RedAlgae]] | |||
|[[Red Algae]] | |||
|Red Algae is a foraged material which has the chance to be found while fishing. | |||
| | |||
|{{price|150}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Soil.png|center|50px|link=Soil]] | |[[File:Soil.png|center|50px|link=Soil]] |
edits