5,540
edits
(→Duties: Note: I started updating the tasks later into playing through the star path, there may be some tasks missing after the "Start Discussions with Donald" Task, Just as a heads up(So they're not missed)) |
(→Duties) |
||
Line 429: | Line 429: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Crafting|iconOnly}} || Craft a White, Yellow and Black Balloon Arch || 1 || {{price|30|parkstoken}} | | align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Crafting|iconOnly}} || Craft a White, Yellow and Black Balloon Arch || 1 || {{price|30|parkstoken}} | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Gems|iconOnly}} || Mine Amethysts || 10 || {{price|20|parkstoken}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
edits