50,334
edits
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 326: | Line 326: | ||
!Contents | !Contents | ||
!style="width:5em" |Price | !style="width:5em" |Price | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-04-28 - 2023-05-05 | |||
|Icy Wings | |||
|{{name|Icy Wings}} | |||
|{{price|1750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Whimsical Blue Companion Pack 2 | |||
|{{name|Blue Whimsical Fox}}<br>{{name|Blue Whimsical Rabbit}}<br>{{name|Blue Whimsical Sunbird}}<br>{{name|Blue Whimsical Turtle}} | |||
|{{price|2000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Cozy "Wanderer" Bundle | |||
|{{name|Blue "Wanderer" Couch}}<br>{{name|Green Rug}}<br>{{name|"Wanderer" Bunk Bed}}<br>{{name|"Wanderer" Ceiling Light}}<br>{{name|"Wanderer" Table}}<br>{{name|"Wanderer" Window}} | |||
|{{price|1500|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Mickey Mouse Sweater Trio<br> | |||
|{{name|Pink Peeking Mickey Mouse Pocket Sweater}}<br>{{name|Red Peeking Mickey Mouse Pocket Sweater}}<br>{{name|Yellow Peeking Mickey Mouse Pocket Sweater}} | |||
|{{price|1000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-04-21 - 2023-04-28 | | rowspan="4" | 2023-04-21 - 2023-04-28 |