50,590
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 395: | Line 395: | ||
!Contents | !Contents | ||
!style="width:5em" |Price | !style="width:5em" |Price | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-05-26 - 2023-06-02 | |||
|Enchanted Ice Fountain | |||
|{{name|Enchanted Ice Fountain}} | |||
|{{price|1750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Whimsical Blue Companion Pack 1 | |||
|{{name|Blue Whimsical Crocodile}}<br>{{name|Blue Whimsical Raccoon}}<br>{{name|Blue Whimsical Raven}}<br>{{name|Blue Whimsical Squirrel}} | |||
|{{price|2000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Minty Set<br> | |||
|{{name|Wintery Fancy Shirt and Bow}}<br>{{name|Mickey Mouse Choco Mint Donut Headband}} | |||
|{{price|1200|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Kingdom of Corona Set | |||
|{{name|Corona Chair}}<br>{{name|Corona Pillar|6}}<br>{{name|Corona Side Table}}<br>{{name|Corona Spindle}} | |||
|{{price|1200|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-05-19 - 2023-05-26 | | rowspan="4" | 2023-05-19 - 2023-05-26 | ||
Line 440: | Line 457: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|"it's a small world" Rainbow Pillar | |"it's a small world" Rainbow Pillar | ||
|{{name|"it's a small world" Rainbow Pillar}} | |{{name|"it's a small world" Rainbow Pillar|6}} | ||
|{{price|1000|moonstone}} | |{{price|1000|moonstone}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 487: | Line 504: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kingdom of Corona Set | |Kingdom of Corona Set | ||
|{{name|Corona Chair}}<br>{{name|Corona Pillar}}<br>{{name|Corona Side Table}}<br>{{name|Corona Spindle}} | |{{name|Corona Chair}}<br>{{name|Corona Pillar|6}}<br>{{name|Corona Side Table}}<br>{{name|Corona Spindle}} | ||
|{{price|1200|moonstone}} | |{{price|1200|moonstone}} | ||
|- | |- |