49,528
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
!Contents | !Contents | ||
!style="width:5em" |Price | !style="width:5em" |Price | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-06-02 - 2023-06-09 | |||
|Prince Eric's Ship | |||
|{{name|Prince Eric's Ship}} | |||
|{{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Whimsical Pink Companion Pack 2 | |||
|{{name|Pink Whimsical Fox}}<br>{{name|Pink Whimsical Rabbit}}<br>{{name|Pink Whimsical Sunbird}}<br>{{name|Pink Whimsical Turtle}} | |||
|{{price|2000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Donut Duo<br> | |||
|{{name|Mickey Mouse Cocoa Donut Headband}}<br>{{name|Mickey Mouse Strawberry Donut Headband}} | |||
|{{price|1000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Touch of Arendelle Pantry | |||
|{{name|Antique Furnace}}<br>{{name|Colorful Dish Cabinet}}<br>{{name|Decorative Plates}} | |||
|{{price|1200|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-05-26 - 2023-06-02 | | rowspan="4" | 2023-05-26 - 2023-06-02 |