50,334
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (→Availability: New items and Dapper Bundle) |
||
Line 400: | Line 400: | ||
!style="width:5em" |Price | !style="width:5em" |Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-06-02 - 2023-06- | | 2023-06-07 - | ||
|Dapper WALL-E Dream Bundle | |||
|{{name|Dapper WALL-E}}<br>{{name|WALL-E's Trash Can Lid}}<!-- TODO: Add rest of bundle items & Quests --> | |||
|{{price|4000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-06-07 - 2023-06-14 | |||
|Nightmare Castle | |||
|{{name|Nightmare Castle}} | |||
|{{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Big Hero 6 Workspace Bundle | |||
|{{name|Baymax Gaming Chair}}<br>{{name|Red Tool Drawer}}<br>{{name|Robotic Researcher's Desk}}<br>{{name|Robotic Researcher's Tools}} | |||
|{{price|1750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Icy Wings | |||
|{{name|Icy Wings}} | |||
|{{price|1750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Turning Red Trio | |||
|{{name|Blossoming Cherry Tree}}<br>{{name|Panda Carving Wooden Partition}}<br>{{name|Red Panda Paper Lantern}} | |||
|{{price|1500|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-06-02 - 2023-06-07 | |||
|Prince Eric's Ship | |Prince Eric's Ship | ||
|{{name|Prince Eric's Ship}} | |{{name|Prince Eric's Ship}} |