50,590
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (→Touch of Arendelle Corner: - Error preventing purchase for 1200 moonstone) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 536: | Line 536: | ||
!class="unsortable" | Contents | !class="unsortable" | Contents | ||
!style="width:5em" |Price | !style="width:5em" |Price | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-06-28 - 2023-07-05 | |||
|Palace | |||
|{{name|Palace}} | |||
|{{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Rainy Day Essentials 2 | |||
|{{name|Incredible Umbrella}}<br>{{name|Pink & Purple Umbrella}} | |||
|{{price|1200|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Touch of Arendelle Corner | |||
|{{name|Cup and Emblems Hanger}}<br>{{name|Painted Corner Cabinet}}<br>{{name|Painted Corner Counter}} | |||
|{{price|1200|moonstone}}<ref>This bundle was priced at 1,200 for some players, and an error prevented purchasing it from the store.</ref> | |||
|- | |||
|Touch of Arendelle Kitchen | |||
|{{name|Ancient Stove}}<br>{{name|Painted Cabinet}}<br>{{name|Painted Counter}} | |||
|{{price|1500|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-06-21 - 2023-06-28 | | rowspan="4" | 2023-06-21 - 2023-06-28 | ||
Line 883: | Line 900: | ||
|{{price|4000|moonstone}} | |{{price|4000|moonstone}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<references/> | |||
==References== | ==References== |