moderator
26,933
edits
(→Possible Villager Interest Items: Wildebeest Remains - The Fairy G) |
(→Possible Villager Interest Items: Easel - Woody? (hard to tell with the small characters)) |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| <!--WALL-E--> | | <!--WALL-E--> | ||
| <!--Woody--> | | <!--Woody--> | ||
|- | |||
| {{name|Easel}} | |||
| <!--Anna--> | |||
| <!--Ariel--> | |||
| <!--Buzz Lightyear--> | |||
| <!--Donald Duck--> | |||
| <!--Elsa--> | |||
| <!--Goofy--> | |||
| <!--Kristoff--> | |||
| <!--Maui--> | |||
| <!--Merlin--> | |||
| <!--Mickey Mouse--> | |||
| <!--Minnie Mouse--> | |||
| <!--Mirabel--> | |||
| <!--Moana--> | |||
| <!--Mother Gothel--> | |||
| <!--Nala--> | |||
| <!--Olaf--> | |||
| <!--Prince Eric--> | |||
| <!--Remy--> | |||
| <!--Scar--> | |||
| <!--Scrooge McDuck--> | |||
| <!--Simba--> | |||
| <!--Stitch--> | |||
| <!--The Fairy Godmother--> | |||
| <!--The Forgotten--> | |||
| <!--Ursula--> | |||
| <!--WALL-E--> | |||
| X?<!--Woody--><!--hard to tell with the small characters--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{name|Elegant Town Square Clock}} | | {{name|Elegant Town Square Clock}} |