50,590
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 589: | Line 589: | ||
!class="unsortable" | Contents | !class="unsortable" | Contents | ||
!style="width:5em" |Price | !style="width:5em" |Price | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-08-02 - 2023-08-09 | |||
|Sweet House | |||
|{{name|Sweet House}} | |||
|{{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Plant Beard & Mustache Bundle | |||
|{{name|Blooming Beard}}<br>{{name|Leafy Mustache}} | |||
|{{price|1000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|"Wanderer" Kitchen Set | |||
|{{name|"Wanderer" Combination Cupboard}}<br>{{name|"Wanderer" Double Cupboard}}<br>{{name|"Wanderer" Double-Door Counter}}<br>{{name|"Wanderer" Kitchen Island}}<br>{{name|"Wanderer" Kitchen Sink}}<br>{{name|Tall "Wanderer" Cupboard}} | |||
|{{price|1500|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Touch of Arendelle Pantry | |||
|{{name|Antique Furnace}}<br>{{name|Colorful Dish Cabinet}}<br>{{name|Decorative Plates}} | |||
|{{price|1200|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-07-26 - 2023-08-02 | | rowspan="4" | 2023-07-26 - 2023-08-02 |