moderator
27,128
edits
(add infobox) |
|||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
!class="unsortable" | Contents | !class="unsortable" | Contents | ||
!style="width:5em" |Price | !style="width:5em" |Price | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-08-09 - 2023-08-16 | |||
| [[Prince Eric's Ship (Bundle)|Prince Eric's Ship]] | |||
| {{name|Prince Eric's Ship}} | |||
| {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rainy Day Essentials 1]] | |||
| {{name|Polka Dot Umbrella}}<br>{{name|Cloudy Umbrella}} | |||
| {{price|1200|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pride Lands Backpack Set 1]] | |||
| {{name|Lion Cub Backpack}}<br>{{name|Merry Warthog Backpack}}<br>{{name|Happy Meerkat Backpack}} | |||
| {{price|2250|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Art Deco Poster Collection 2|Art Deco Poster Collection]] | |||
| {{name|Art Deco Snow White Poster}}<br>{{name|Art Deco Moana Poster}}<br>{{name|Art Deco Simba Poster}} | |||
| {{price|1200|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-08-02 - 2023-08-09 | | rowspan="4" | 2023-08-02 - 2023-08-09 |