49,517
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (→Tool Dream Styles: - NBC) |
||
Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
!style="width:6em" |Name | !style="width:6em" |Name | ||
!style="width:14em" |Unlocked | !style="width:14em" |Unlocked | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:NBC FishingRod.png|90x90px|center|link=NBC FishingRod]] | |||
|'''[[NBC FishingRod]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Skeletal Tool Set]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NBC Phone.png|90x90px|center|link=NBC Phone]] | |||
|'''[[NBC Phone]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Skeletal Tool Set]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NBC Pickaxe.png|90x90px|center|link=NBC Pickaxe]] | |||
|'''[[NBC Pickaxe]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Skeletal Tool Set]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NBC Shovel.png|90x90px|center|link=NBC Shovel]] | |||
|'''[[NBC Shovel]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Skeletal Tool Set]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:NBC WateringCan.png|90x90px|center|link=NBC WateringCan]] | |||
|'''[[NBC WateringCan]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Skeletal Tool Set]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Nefarious Fishing Rod.png|90x90px|center|link=Nefarious Fishing Rod]] | |[[File:Nefarious Fishing Rod.png|90x90px|center|link=Nefarious Fishing Rod]] |