49,517
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
!style="width:6em" |Name | !style="width:6em" |Name | ||
!style="width:14em" |Unlocked | !style="width:14em" |Unlocked | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Nefarious Fishing Rod.png|90x90px|center|link=Nefarious Fishing Rod]] | |[[File:Nefarious Fishing Rod.png|90x90px|center|link=Nefarious Fishing Rod]] | ||
Line 247: | Line 227: | ||
|'''[[Nefarious Watering Can]]''' | |'''[[Nefarious Watering Can]]''' | ||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Premium Shop#Nefarious Set|Nefarious Set]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Premium Shop#Nefarious Set|Nefarious Set]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Skelephone.png|90x90px|center|link=Skelephone]] | |||
|'''[[Skelephone]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Skeletal Tool Set]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Skeletal Fishing Rod.png|90x90px|center|link=Skeletal Fishing Rod]] | |||
|'''[[Skeletal Fishing Rod]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Skeletal Tool Set]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Skeletal Pickaxe.png|90x90px|center|link=Skeletal Pickaxe]] | |||
|'''[[Skeletal Pickaxe]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Skeletal Tool Set]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Skeletal Shovel.png|90x90px|center|link=Skeletal Shovel]] | |||
|'''[[Skeletal Shovel]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Skeletal Tool Set]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Skeletal Watering Can.png|90x90px|center|link=Skeletal Watering Can]] | |||
|'''[[Skeletal Watering Can]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Skeletal Tool Set]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|} | |} | ||