moderator
26,807
edits
KingofFables (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→29px|link= Mickey & Friends: Put characters in order they appear in collection menu, add column with portraits, add defaults) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
===<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Mickey & Friends.png|29px|link=]]</span> Mickey & Friends=== | ===<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Mickey & Friends.png|29px|link=]]</span> Mickey & Friends=== | ||
{| class=wikitable id='recipe-table' | {| class=wikitable id='recipe-table' | ||
!style="" | Character | |||
!style="width:5em" | Style | !style="width:5em" | Style | ||
!style="width:6em" | Name | !style="width:6em" | Name | ||
!style="width:14em" | Unlocked | !style="width:14em" | Unlocked | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"| {{Portrait|Donald Duck}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Donald Duck Default.png|90px|link=Donald Duck]] | |||
|[[Donald Duck]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Ranger Donald.png|90px|link=Ranger Donald]] | |||
|'''''[[Ranger Donald]]''''' | |||
|{{name|Disney Parks Star Path}} for {{price|50|parkstoken}} (T5 Premium) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Pirate Donald.png|90px|link=Pirate Donald]] | |||
|''[[Pirate Donald]]'' | |||
|{{name|Haunted Holiday Star Path}} for {{price|50|hauntedtoken}} (T6) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"| {{Portrait|Goofy}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Goofy Default.png|90px|link=Goofy]] | |||
|[[Goofy]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:An Extremely Goofy Conductor.png|90px|link=An Extremely Goofy Conductor]] | |||
|''[[An Extremely Goofy Conductor]]'' | |||
|{{name|Disney Parks Star Path}} for {{price|50|parkstoken}} (T6) | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"| {{Portrait|Mickey Mouse}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Mickey Mouse Default.png|90px|link=Mickey Mouse]] | |||
|[[Mickey Mouse]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Merry Mickey.png|90px|link=Merry Mickey]] | |[[File:Merry Mickey.png|90px|link=Merry Mickey]] | ||
Line 34: | Line 65: | ||
|''[[Platinum Mickey]]'' | |''[[Platinum Mickey]]'' | ||
|{{name|Centennial Star Path}} for {{price|50|centennialtoken}} (T6) | |{{name|Centennial Star Path}} for {{price|50|centennialtoken}} (T6) | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"| {{Portrait|Minnie Mouse}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Minnie Mouse Default.png|90px|link=Minnie Mouse]] | |||
|[[Minnie Mouse]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Platinum Minnie.png|90px|link=Platinum Minnie]] | |[[File:Platinum Minnie.png|90px|link=Platinum Minnie]] | ||
Line 39: | Line 76: | ||
|{{name|Centennial Star Path}} for {{price|50|centennialtoken}} (T5 Premium) | |{{name|Centennial Star Path}} for {{price|50|centennialtoken}} (T5 Premium) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |rowspan="3"| {{Portrait|Scrooge McDuck}} | ||
|{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Scrooge McDuck Default.png|90px|link=Scrooge McDuck]] | ||
| | |[[Scrooge McDuck]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Summer Vacation Scrooge.png|90px|link=Summer Vacation Scrooge]] | |[[File:Summer Vacation Scrooge.png|90px|link=Summer Vacation Scrooge]] |