moderator
26,933
edits
No edit summary |
(add Royal Winter Token) |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|hauntedtoken | |hauntedtoken | ||
|{{price|1000|hauntedtoken|showLabel}} | |{{price|1000|hauntedtoken|showLabel}} | ||
|- | |||
|royalwintertoken | |||
|{{price|1000|royalwintertoken|showLabel}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<includeonly>[[Category:Formatting templates]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Template documentation]]</noinclude> | <includeonly>[[Category:Formatting templates]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Template documentation]]</noinclude> |