5,529
edits
(→House Dream Styles: add Fairy's Bloss-home) |
|||
Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
|[[Mushroom Manor (Bundle)|Premium Shop Bundle]] for {{price|3000|moonstone}} | |[[Mushroom Manor (Bundle)|Premium Shop Bundle]] for {{price|3000|moonstone}} | ||
|'''20x20''' | |'''20x20''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fairy's Bloss-home.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|'''[[Fairy's Bloss-home]]''' | |||
|[[Fairy's Bloss-home (Bundle)|Premium Shop Bundle]] for {{price|3000|moonstone}} | |||
|'''22x24''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits