37
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Lbwilliams19 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 299: | Line 299: | ||
| {{price|353}} | | {{price|353}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Porridge with Fruits }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Porridge with Fruits }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ramen.png|center|50x50px|link=Ramen]] | |||
|[[Ramen]] | |||
|{{stars|3}} | |||
|{{energy|1128}} | |||
|{{price|660}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Ramen }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Red Fruit Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Red Fruit Pie]] | | [[File:Red Fruit Pie.png|center|50x50px|link=Red Fruit Pie]] |
edits