50,590
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|{{price|1877}} | |{{price|1877}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Shawarma }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Shawarma }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shish Taouk.png|center|50x50px|link=Shish Taouk]] | |||
| [[Shish Taouk]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|1928}} | |||
| {{price|1109}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Shish Taouk }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Sole Meunière.png|center|50x50px|link=Sole Meunière]] | | [[File:Sole Meunière.png|center|50x50px|link=Sole Meunière]] |