49,528
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| {{price|493}} | | {{price|493}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Dumplings }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Dumplings }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sweet Tofu.png|center|50x50px|link=Sweet Tofu]] | |||
| [[Sweet Tofu]] | |||
| {{stars|2}} | |||
| {{energy|183}} | |||
| {{price|100}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Sweet Tofu }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tekka Maki.png|center|50x50px|link=Tekka Maki]] | | [[File:Tekka Maki.png|center|50x50px|link=Tekka Maki]] |