moderator
26,807
edits
No edit summary |
(→Duties: Add 1-12 duties, still need links and details) |
||
Line 490: | Line 490: | ||
!Reward | !Reward | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 1 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Night Thorns|iconOnly|link=Night Thorn}} || "Uproot" [[Night Thorn|the Forgetting]]<ref>Clear [[Night Thorn]]s</ref> || | | align="center" | 1 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Night Thorns|iconOnly|link=Night Thorn}} || "Uproot" [[Night Thorn|the Forgetting]]<ref>Clear [[Night Thorn]]s or [[Splinters of Fate]]</ref> || 50 || {{price|5|monstertoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 2 || align="center" | | | align="center" | 2 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Mining|iconOnly|link=Mining}} || Break some rocks! || 40 || {{price|5|monstertoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 3 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Duties|iconOnly|link=Dreamlight#Dreamlight Duties}} || | | align="center" | 3 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Duties|iconOnly|link=Dreamlight#Dreamlight Duties}} || Complete [[Dreamlight#Dreamlight Duties|Dreamlight Duties]] || 10 || {{price|5|monstertoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 4 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Hang Out|iconOnly|link=Friendship#Hanging Out}} || | | align="center" | 4 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Hang Out|iconOnly|link=Friendship#Hanging Out}} || Spend time with some classic friends || 15 || {{price|5|monstertoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 5 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Favorite Gifts|iconOnly|link=Gifts#Favorite Things of the Day}} || | | align="center" | 5 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Favorite Gifts|iconOnly|link=Gifts#Favorite Things of the Day}} || It's better to give a favorite gift than to receive || 3 || {{price|5|monstertoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 6 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Crafting|iconOnly|link=Crafting}} || Build stuff! || 10 || {{price|5|monstertoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 7 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly|link=Fishing}} || Engage in Goofy's favorite pastime || 30 || {{price|5|monstertoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 8 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Fruit|iconOnly}} || Harvest some bright red berries<ref>[[Raspberry]], [[Gooseberry]], [[Strawberry]], [[Cactoberries]]</ref> || 50 || {{price|5|monstertoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 9 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|iconOnly|link=Cooking}} || Cook meals that would never make the cut at Chez Remy || 10 || {{price|5|monstertoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 10 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly|link=Daily Discussions}} || Make small talk || 2 || {{price|5|monstertoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 12 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon| | | align="center" | 11 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Star Coins|iconOnly}} || Earn some Star Coins || 5K || {{price|5|monstertoken}} | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 12 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Gems|iconOnly}} || Get some very valuable rocks || 30 || {{price|5|monstertoken}} | |||
<!-- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 13 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Duties|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|monstertoken}} | | align="center" | 13 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Duties|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|monstertoken}} | ||
Line 548: | Line 549: | ||
| align="center" | 29 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|XXXXXXXXXX|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|monstertoken}} | | align="center" | 29 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|XXXXXXXXXX|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|monstertoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 30 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|monstertoken}} | | align="center" | 30 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|monstertoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 31 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Night Thorns|iconOnly}} || TBA || 40 || {{price|0|monstertoken}} | | align="center" | 31 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Night Thorns|iconOnly}} || TBA || 40 || {{price|0|monstertoken}} | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 32 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|XXXXXXXXXX|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|monstertoken}} | | align="center" | 32 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|XXXXXXXXXX|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|monstertoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 608: | Line 609: | ||
| align="center" | 59 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|XXXXXXXXXX|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|monstertoken}} | | align="center" | 59 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|XXXXXXXXXX|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|monstertoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 60 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|monstertoken}} | | align="center" | 60 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|monstertoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 61 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Night Thorns|iconOnly}} || TBA || 50 || {{price|0|monstertoken}} | | align="center" | 61 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Night Thorns|iconOnly}} || TBA || 50 || {{price|0|monstertoken}} | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 62 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|XXXXXXXXXX|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|monstertoken}} | | align="center" | 62 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|XXXXXXXXXX|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|monstertoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 644: | Line 645: | ||
| align="center" | 77 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|XXXXXXXXXX|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|monstertoken}} | | align="center" | 77 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|XXXXXXXXXX|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|monstertoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 78 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|XXXXXXXXXX|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|monstertoken}} | | align="center" | 78 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|XXXXXXXXXX|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|monstertoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 79 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Eat Meal|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|monstertoken}} | | align="center" | 79 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Eat Meal|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|monstertoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 80 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|monstertoken}} | | align="center" | 80 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly}} || TBA || 0 || {{price|0|monstertoken}}--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=5 style="text-align:right;" | Total: {{price|TBA|monstertoken}} | | colspan=5 style="text-align:right;" | Total: {{price|TBA|monstertoken}} |