50,590
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
| {{price|XXXXXXX|moonstone}} | | {{price|XXXXXXX|moonstone}} | ||
--> | --> | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | 2024-02-28 - 2024-03-06 | |||
| [[Snuggly Duckling Tavern House (Bundle)|Snuggly Duckling Tavern House]] | |||
| {{name|Snuggly Duckling Tavern House}} | |||
| {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Monsters, Inc's Tool Set]] | |||
| {{name|Monster Shovel}}<br>{{name|Monster Pickaxe}}<br>{{name|Monster Fishing Rod}}<br>{{name|Monster Hourglass}}<br>{{name|Monster Watering Can}}<br>{{name|Monster Phone}} | |||
| {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Small Pink Wings (Bundle)|Small Pink Wings]] | |||
| {{name|Small Pink Wings}} | |||
| {{price|1750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Boo Onesie (Bundle)|Boo Onesie]] | |||
| {{name|Boo Onesie}} | |||
| {{price|1500|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" | 2024-02-21 - 2024-02-28 | | rowspan="8" | 2024-02-21 - 2024-02-28 | ||
Line 1,230: | Line 1,247: | ||
!style="width:5em" |Price | !style="width:5em" |Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2024-02-28 - | ||
| | |[[Starlight House Bundle]] | ||
|{{ | |{{name|Belle's Green Gown}}<br>{{name|Provincial Library House}}<br>{{name|Blooming Roses Air Bed}}<br>{{name|Basic Lounge Chair}}<br>{{name|Chipped Slippers}}<br>{{name|Cucumber Eye Mask}}<br>{{name|Dreamlight Lounge Chair}}<br>{{name|Evening Salon Lounge Pillows}}<br>{{name|Gilded Golden Popcorn Machine}}<br>{{name|Vintage Starlight Projector}}<br>{{name|Messy Bun}}<br>{{name|Messy Bun with Sleep Mask}}<br>{{name|Ruffled Silk Dressing Gown}}<br>{{name|Ruffled Silk Pajama Culottes}}<br>{{name|Ruffled Silk Pajama Top}}<br>{{name|Starry Damask Wallpaper}} | ||
|{{price|4000|moonstone}} | |{{price|4000|moonstone}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2023-09-13 - | | 2023-09-13 - | ||
|Ursula's Transformation Dream Bundle | |[[Ursula's Transformation Dream Bundle]] | ||
|{{quest|These Legs Were Made for Walking|friendship=Ursula}}<br>{{quest|A Show Like No Other|friendship=Ursula}}<br>{{quest|Voice of Reason|friendship=Ursula}}<br>{{quest|Deal of the Day: Off the Hook|friendship=Ursula}}<br>{{quest|Deal of the Day: Bad Hair Day|friendship=Ursula}}<br>{{quest|Deal of the Day: The Gift|friendship=Ursula}}<br>{{quest|Deal of the Day: The Chocolate Fountain|friendship=Ursula}}<br>{{quest|Deal of the Day: Like a Warm Hug|friendship=Ursula}}<br>{{name|"Vanessa"}}<br>{{name|Crown of the Sea Witch}}<br>{{name|Enchanted Mic}}<br>{{name|Enchanted Stage}}<br>{{name|Shark Eye Pendant}}<br>{{name|Squid Showman's Gown}}<br>{{name|Stonefish Costume}} | |{{quest|These Legs Were Made for Walking|friendship=Ursula}}<br>{{quest|A Show Like No Other|friendship=Ursula}}<br>{{quest|Voice of Reason|friendship=Ursula}}<br>{{quest|Deal of the Day: Off the Hook|friendship=Ursula}}<br>{{quest|Deal of the Day: Bad Hair Day|friendship=Ursula}}<br>{{quest|Deal of the Day: The Gift|friendship=Ursula}}<br>{{quest|Deal of the Day: The Chocolate Fountain|friendship=Ursula}}<br>{{quest|Deal of the Day: Like a Warm Hug|friendship=Ursula}}<br>{{name|"Vanessa"}}<br>{{name|Crown of the Sea Witch}}<br>{{name|Enchanted Mic}}<br>{{name|Enchanted Stage}}<br>{{name|Shark Eye Pendant}}<br>{{name|Squid Showman's Gown}}<br>{{name|Stonefish Costume}} | ||
|{{price|4000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-06-07 - | |||
|[[Dapper WALL-E Dream Bundle]] | |||
|{{quest|Your Sunday Best|friendship=WALL-E}}<br>{{quest|Matchmaking Magic|friendship=WALL-E}}<br>{{quest|Strut Your Stuff|friendship=WALL-E}}<br>{{quest|Sprouting a Story|friendship=WALL-E}}<br>{{name|Bowler Hat}}<br>{{name|Dapper Suit}}<br>{{name|Dapper WALL-E}}<br>{{name|Sunbird-Feathered Hat}}<br>{{name|Victorian Matchmaker's Dress}}<br>{{name|WALL-E's Boot Bouquet}}<br>{{name|WALL-E Trash Can Lid Hat}} | |||
|{{price|4000|moonstone}} | |{{price|4000|moonstone}} | ||
|} | |} |