51,050
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|type=Ingredient | |type=Ingredient | ||
|ingtype=Fruit | |ingtype=Fruit | ||
|collection=Eternity Isle | |||
|energy=21 | |energy=21 | ||
|buyprice= | |buyprice= | ||
|sellprice=9 | |sellprice=9 | ||
|giftreward= | |giftreward= | ||
|seed= | |seed=Grape Seed | ||
|growtime={{growthTime|20}} | |growtime={{growthTime|20}} | ||
|biomes={{name|Ancient's Landing}} | |biomes={{name|Ancient's Landing}} | ||
|size= | |size=1x1 | ||
|placement= | |placement=surfaces | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Grapes''' is a [[:Category:Fruit|fruit]] type [[Ingredients|ingredient]] used in [[Meals|cooking]]. | '''Grapes''' is a [[:Category:Fruit|fruit]] type [[Ingredients|ingredient]] used in [[Meals|cooking]]. | ||
Line 36: | Line 37: | ||
|{{price|272}} | |{{price|272}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Bony Osso Buco }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Bony Osso Buco }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Coq en Barbouille.png|center|50x50px|link=Coq en Barbouille]] | |||
| [[Coq en Barbouille]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|880}} | |||
| {{price|1030}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Coq en Barbouille }} | |||
|} | |} | ||