moderator
27,144
edits
(→Special Tasks: add cleanup tag/comment out portion about seasonal tasks appearing/disappearing based on the season - not sure if this was ever true, if so, needs a history log note about it. Removing the short sentence about current tasks, as current events are listed elsewhere throughout the wiki.) |
(→{{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Duties Straight|iconOnly|size=26}} Dreamlight Duties: add Pick Wild Spring Egg) |
||
Line 816: | Line 816: | ||
|{{price|200|dreamlight}} | |{{price|200|dreamlight}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.9 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Eggstravaganza|iconOnly|link=Eggstravaganza}} | |||
| Pick [[Wild Spring Egg]] ''(3)'' | |||
| {{price|100|dreamlight}} | |||
| During [[Eggstravaganza]] | |||
|} | |} | ||