49,528
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (Update 8) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|1.8 | |1.8 | ||
| {{version|1.8}} | | {{version|1.8}} | ||
|- | |||
|1.8.5||{{version|1.8.5}} | |||
|- | |||
|1.8.6||{{version|1.8.6}} | |||
|- | |||
|1.8.7||{{version|1.8.7}} | |||
|- | |||
|1.9 | |||
| {{version|1.9}} | |||
|- | |||
|1.10 | |||
| {{version|1.10}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Other value | |Other value | ||
|{{version|Other value}} | |{{version|Other value}} | ||
|- | |||
! colspan=2 | Expansion Updates | |||
|- | |||
|1-1 | |||
| {{version|Expansion 1-1}} | |||
|- | |||
|1-2 | |||
| {{version|Expansion 1-2}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
<includeonly>[[Category:General wiki templates]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Template documentation]]</noinclude> | <includeonly>[[Category:General wiki templates]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Template documentation]]</noinclude> |