5,529
edits
Line 425: | Line 425: | ||
|[[French Bakery House (Bundle)|Premium Shop Dream Bundle]] for {{price|3000|moonstone}} | |[[French Bakery House (Bundle)|Premium Shop Dream Bundle]] for {{price|3000|moonstone}} | ||
|'''12x13''' | |'''12x13''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Carl's House.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|'''[[Carl's House]]''' | |||
|[[Carl's House (Bundle)|Premium Shop Dream Bundle]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|'''16x16''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits