50,590
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|description=A hard fruit that can be picked from trees. | |description=A hard fruit that can be picked from trees. | ||
|type=Ingredient | |type=Ingredient | ||
|collection=Dreamlight Valley | |||
|ingtype=Fruit | |ingtype=Fruit | ||
|energy=500 | |energy=500 | ||
Line 56: | Line 57: | ||
|{{price|1024}} | |{{price|1024}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Moqueca de Pirarucu }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Moqueca de Pirarucu }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Spaceship Earth Cupcake.png|center|50x50px|link=Spaceship Earth Cupcake]] | |||
| [[Spaceship Earth Cupcake]] | |||
| {{stars|5}} | |||
| {{energy|2440}} | |||
| {{price|772}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Spaceship Earth Cupcake }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Tropical Pop.png|center|50x50px|link=Tropical Pop]] | | [[File:Tropical Pop.png|center|50x50px|link=Tropical Pop]] |