moderator
27,519
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) m (→Rewards) |
(→Duties: duties 72-80) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 396: | Line 396: | ||
|id=6F | |id=6F | ||
|name=Toontown Fire Station | |name=Toontown Fire Station | ||
|type= | |type=Furniture | ||
|price=50 | |price=50 | ||
|premium=yes | |premium=yes | ||
Line 477: | Line 477: | ||
| align="center" | 8 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Serve Customers|iconOnly}} || Sling some delicious plates at Chez Remy || 6 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | | align="center" | 8 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Serve Customers|iconOnly}} || Sling some delicious plates at Chez Remy || 6 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 9 || align="center" | | | align="center" | 9 || align="center" | || Get some Night Shards to lighten up<ref>Craft [[Purified Night Shard]]s</ref> || 10 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 10 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly|link=Daily Discussions}} || Have a short conversation with a [[Merlin|long-bearded Villager]] || 2 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | | align="center" | 10 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly|link=Daily Discussions}} || Have a short conversation with a [[Merlin|long-bearded Villager]] || 2 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 11 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Fruit|iconOnly}} || Pick a red fruit off a tree<ref>[[Apple]], [[Cherry]]</ref> || 50 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | | align="center" | 11 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Fruit|iconOnly}} || Pick a red fruit off a tree<ref>[[Apple]], [[Cherry]], [[Dreamlight Fruit]]</ref> || 50 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 12 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly}} || Cast for a bass || 20 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | | align="center" | 12 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly}} || Cast for a bass || 20 || {{price|10|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
Line 568: | Line 568: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 54 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Hang Out|iconOnly}} || Hang out with [[Belle|a book-loving beauty]] || 40 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | | align="center" | 54 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Hang Out|iconOnly}} || Hang out with [[Belle|a book-loving beauty]] || 40 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 55 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Favorite Gifts|iconOnly}} || Give [[The Beast|a hairy prince]] his favorites || 6 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 56 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|iconOnly}} || Cook a top-tier dessert || 10 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 57 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Mining|iconOnly}} || Mine for pink gems<ref>[[Tourmaline]], [[Shiny Tourmaline]]</ref> || 15 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 58 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Serve Customers|iconOnly}} || Dish up something good for Remy's customers || 8 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 59 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Camera|iconOnly}} || Cast your vote in DreamSnaps || 10 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} {{cleanup|Add correct icon - polaroids}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 60 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly}} || Chat with [[Sulley|Monsters, Inc.'s CEO]] || 2 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 61 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Night Thorns|iconOnly}} || Do a little anti-Forgetting landscaping || 50 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 62 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly}} || Fish for something round with claws || 10 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 63 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Duties|iconOnly}} || Finish some royal works || 20 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 64 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Hang Out|iconOnly}} || Hang out with [[Mike Wazowski|a comical cyclops]] || 40 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 65 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Favorite Gifts|iconOnly}} || Give an un-melting snowman his favorite gifts || 6 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 66 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|iconOnly}} || Cook a top-tier entrée || 10 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 67 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Mining|iconOnly}} || Mine for a dark blue gem<ref>[[Sapphire]], [[Shiny Sapphire]]</ref> || 15 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 68 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Serve Customers|iconOnly}} || Sling some plates at Chez Remy || 8 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 69 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Crafting|iconOnly}} || Craft [[Elegant Town Square Clock|something to keep time in the town square (elegantly)]]! || 1 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 70 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly}} || Chat with [[Daisy|a Villager named after a flower]] || 2 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 71 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Ingredients|iconOnly}} || Harvest [[Ginger|a spicy root]] || 25 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 74 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Hang Out|iconOnly}} || | | align="center" | 72 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly}} || Angle for [[Anglerfish|an angler]] || 5 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 73 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Duties|iconOnly}} || Finish royal tasks || 20 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 74 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Hang Out|iconOnly}} || Spend time with [[Jack Skellington|the king of the pumpkins]] || 40 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 75 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Favorite Gifts|iconOnly}} || | | align="center" | 75 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Favorite Gifts|iconOnly}} || Give [[Prince Eric|a seafaring prince]] his favorite gifts || 6 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 76 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon| | | align="center" | 76 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|iconOnly}} || Cook a top-tier appetizer || 10 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 77 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon| | | align="center" | 77 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Mining|iconOnly}} || Mine for [[Shiny Amethyst|something shiny and purple]] || 3 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 78 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon| | | align="center" | 78 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Serve Customers|iconOnly}} || Help Remy feed Villagers in his restaurant || 8 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 79 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon| | | align="center" | 79 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Camera|iconOnly}} || Vote in a dreamy contest in the Valleyverse || 10 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} {{cleanup|needs polaroids icon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 80 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly}} || | | align="center" | 80 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly}} || Talk to a blue Villager from space. || 2 || {{price|20|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=5 style="text-align:right;" | Total: {{price| | | colspan=5 style="text-align:right;" | Total: {{price|1200|dayatdisneytoken}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<references/> | <references/> |