moderator
27,360
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) m (→Eternity Isle) |
(→26px|link= Eternity Isle: reorg multiple achievements (confirmed order on arcade account before any actions done in EI during update 9). Confirm multiple rewards and thresholds based on notes.) |
||
Line 765: | Line 765: | ||
--> | --> | ||
|} | |} | ||
===<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Eternity Isle.png|26px|link=]] Eternity Isle=== | ===<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Eternity Isle.png|26px|link=]] Eternity Isle=== | ||
Line 776: | Line 777: | ||
!Tier 4 | !Tier 4 | ||
!Tier 5 | !Tier 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon| | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Alexandrite|iconOnly}} | ||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| | | rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Mine [[Alexandrite]] | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| | | 30 | ||
| | | 50 | ||
| | | 120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{price|50|mist}} | | {{price|50|mist}} | ||
| {{price|100|mist}} | | {{price|100|mist}} | ||
| {{price|200|mist}} | | {{price|200|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|300|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|500|mist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon| | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Blue Zircon|iconOnly}} | ||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Mine [[Blue Zircon]] | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Mine [[ | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| | | 50 | ||
| | | 120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{price|50|mist}} | | {{price|50|mist}} | ||
| {{price|100|mist}} | | {{price|100|mist}} | ||
| {{price|200|mist}} | | {{price|200|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|300|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|500|mist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon| | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Strawberry|iconOnly}} | ||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| | | rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Harvest [[Strawberry|Strawberries]] | ||
| | | 5 | ||
| | | 70 | ||
| | | 230 | ||
| | | 400 | ||
| | | 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{price|50|mist}} | | {{price|50|mist}} | ||
| {{price|100|mist}} | | {{price|100|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|200|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|300|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|500|mist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Ancient's Landing|iconOnly}} | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Ancient's Landing|iconOnly}} | ||
Line 899: | Line 826: | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
| | | 110 | ||
| | | 260 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{price|50|mist}} | | {{price|50|mist}} | ||
| {{price|100|mist}} | | {{price|100|mist}} | ||
| {{price|200|mist}} | | {{price|200|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|300|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|500|mist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Glittering Dunes|iconOnly}} | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Glittering Dunes|iconOnly}} | ||
Line 913: | Line 840: | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
| | | 110 | ||
| | | 260 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{price|50|mist}} | | {{price|50|mist}} | ||
| {{price|100|mist}} | | {{price|100|mist}} | ||
| {{price|200|mist}} | | {{price|200|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|300|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|500|mist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Wild Tangle|iconOnly}} | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Wild Tangle|iconOnly}} | ||
Line 928: | Line 855: | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
| 110 | | 110 | ||
| | | 260 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{price|50|mist}} | | {{price|50|mist}} | ||
|{{price|100|mist}} | | {{price|100|mist}} | ||
|{{price|200|mist}} | | {{price|200|mist}} | ||
|{{price|300|mist}} | | {{price|300|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|500|mist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Critters|iconOnly}} | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Critters|iconOnly}} | ||
Line 940: | Line 867: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| | | 25 | ||
| | | 40 | ||
| | | 90 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{price|50|mist}} | | {{price|50|mist}} | ||
|{{price|100|mist}} | | {{price|100|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|200|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|300|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|500|mist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Critters|iconOnly}} | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Critters|iconOnly}} | ||
Line 954: | Line 881: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| | | 25 | ||
| | | 40 | ||
| | | 90 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{price|50|mist}} | | {{price|50|mist}} | ||
|{{price|100|mist}} | | {{price|100|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|200|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|300|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|500|mist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Critters|iconOnly}} | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Critters|iconOnly}} | ||
Line 968: | Line 895: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| | | 25 | ||
| | | 40 | ||
| | | 90 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{price|50|mist}} | | {{price|50|mist}} | ||
|{{price|100|mist}} | | {{price|100|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|200|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|300|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|500|mist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Critter Favorite|iconOnly}} | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Critter Favorite|iconOnly}} | ||
Line 983: | Line 909: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | 10 | ||
|colspan=2| | |colspan=2| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{price|100|mist}} | | {{price|100|mist}} | ||
|{{price|200|mist}} | | {{price|200|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|500|mist}} | ||
|colspan=2| | |colspan=2| | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 995: | Line 921: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| | | 10 | ||
|colspan=2| | |colspan=2| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{price|100|mist}} | | {{price|100|mist}} | ||
|{{price|200|mist}} | | {{price|200|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|500|mist}} | ||
|colspan=2| | |colspan=2| | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,015: | Line 941: | ||
|colspan=2| | |colspan=2| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon| | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Nestling Pears|iconOnly}} | ||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Harvest [[ | | rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Harvest [[Nestling Pear]]s | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 70 | | 70 | ||
| 230 | | 230 | ||
| 400 | | 400 | ||
Line 1,029: | Line 955: | ||
| {{price|500|mist}} | | {{price|500|mist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon| | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Dates|iconOnly}} | ||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Harvest [[ | | rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Harvest [[Dates]] | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 70 | | 70 | ||
| 230 | | 230 | ||
| | | 400 | ||
| | | 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{price|50|mist}} | | {{price|50|mist}} | ||
| {{price|100|mist}} | | {{price|100|mist}} | ||
| {{price|200|mist}} | | {{price|200|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|300|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|500|mist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Cactoberries|iconOnly}} | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Cactoberries|iconOnly}} | ||
Line 1,047: | Line 973: | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 70 | | 70 | ||
| | | 230 | ||
| | | 400 | ||
| | | 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{price|50|mist}} | | {{price|50|mist}} | ||
| {{price|100|mist}} | | {{price|100|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|200|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|300|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|500|mist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon| | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Almonds|iconOnly}} | ||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Harvest [[ | | rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Harvest [[Almonds]] | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 70 | | 70 | ||
Line 1,071: | Line 997: | ||
| {{price|500|mist}} | | {{price|500|mist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon| | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Dreamangoes|iconOnly}} | ||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Harvest [[ | | rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Harvest [[Dreamango]]es | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 70 | | 70 | ||
| 230 | | 230 | ||
| | | 400 | ||
| | | 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{price|50|mist}} | | {{price|50|mist}} | ||
| {{price|100|mist}} | | {{price|100|mist}} | ||
| {{price|200|mist}} | | {{price|200|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|300|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|500|mist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon| | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Agave|iconOnly}} | ||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Harvest [[ | | rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Harvest [[Agave]] | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 70 | | 70 | ||
| 230 | | 230 | ||
| 400 | | 400 | ||
| | | 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{price|50|mist}} | | {{price|50|mist}} | ||
Line 1,097: | Line 1,023: | ||
| {{price|200|mist}} | | {{price|200|mist}} | ||
| {{price|300|mist}} | | {{price|300|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|500|mist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Cumin|iconOnly}} | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Cumin|iconOnly}} | ||
Line 1,105: | Line 1,031: | ||
| 230 | | 230 | ||
| 400 | | 400 | ||
| | | 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{price|50|mist}} | | {{price|50|mist}} | ||
Line 1,111: | Line 1,037: | ||
| {{price|200|mist}} | | {{price|200|mist}} | ||
| {{price|300|mist}} | | {{price|300|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|500|mist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon| | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Majestea|iconOnly}} | ||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Harvest [[ | | rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Harvest [[Majestea]] | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| 70 | | 70 | ||
| | | 230 | ||
| | | 400 | ||
| | | 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{price|50|mist}} | | {{price|50|mist}} | ||
| {{price|100|mist}} | | {{price|100|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|200|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|300|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|500|mist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Paprika|iconOnly}} | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Paprika|iconOnly}} | ||
Line 1,146: | Line 1,058: | ||
| 70 | | 70 | ||
| 230 | | 230 | ||
| | | 400 | ||
| | | 900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{price|50|mist}} | | {{price|50|mist}} | ||
| {{price|100|mist}} | | {{price|100|mist}} | ||
| {{price|200|mist}} | | {{price|200|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|300|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|500|mist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon| | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Vegetable|iconOnly}} | ||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| | | rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Harvest [[:Category:Vegetables from Eternity Isle|Vegetables from Eternity Isle]] | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| | | 400 | ||
| 1100 | | 1100 | ||
| 2000 | | 2000 | ||
Line 1,169: | Line 1,081: | ||
| {{price|500|mist}} | | {{price|500|mist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon| | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Gardening|iconOnly}} | ||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| | | rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Plant [[:Category:Vegetables from Eternity Isle|Vegetables on Eternity Isle]]<ref>All Vegetables planted in Dreamlight Valley also count towards this achievement. Using Gardeners counts towards this achievement.</ref> | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| | | 350 | ||
| 1100 | | 1100 | ||
| 2000 | | 2000 | ||
| 4500 | | 4500 | ||
|- | |||
| {{price|50|mist}} | |||
| {{price|100|mist}} | |||
| {{price|200|mist}} | |||
| {{price|300|mist}} | |||
| {{price|500|mist}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Ancient's Landing|iconOnly}} | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Buy [[Crop Seeds|Seeds]] in [[Ancient's Landing]] | |||
| 4 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 270 | |||
| 645 | |||
|- | |||
| {{price|50|mist}} | |||
| {{price|100|mist}} | |||
| {{price|200|mist}} | |||
| {{price|300|mist}} | |||
| {{price|500|mist}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Glittering Dunes|iconOnly}} | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Buy [[Crop Seeds|Seeds]] in the [[Glittering Dunes]] | |||
| 4 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 270 | |||
| 645 | |||
|- | |||
| {{price|50|mist}} | |||
| {{price|100|mist}} | |||
| {{price|200|mist}} | |||
| {{price|300|mist}} | |||
| {{price|500|mist}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Wild Tangle|iconOnly}} | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Buy [[Crop Seeds|Seeds]] in the [[Wild Tangle]] | |||
| 4 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 270 | |||
| 645 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{price|50|mist}} | | {{price|50|mist}} | ||
Line 1,188: | Line 1,142: | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| | | 50 | ||
| | | 120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{price|50|mist}} | | {{price|50|mist}} | ||
| {{price|100|mist}} | | {{price|100|mist}} | ||
| {{price|200|mist}} | | {{price|200|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|300|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|500|mist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Evergems|iconOnly}} | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Evergems|iconOnly}} | ||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Mine [[Evergem]]s | | rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Mine [[Evergem]]s | ||
|1 | | 1 | ||
|10 | | 10 | ||
| | | 30 | ||
| | | 50 | ||
| | | 120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{price|50|mist}} | | {{price|50|mist}} | ||
|{{price|100|mist}} | | {{price|100|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|200|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|300|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|500|mist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Bumblestone|iconOnly}} | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Bumblestone|iconOnly}} | ||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Mine [[Bumblestone]] | | rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Mine [[Bumblestone]] | ||
|1 | | 1 | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| | | 50 | ||
| | | 120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{price|50|mist}} | | {{price|50|mist}} | ||
|{{price|100|mist}} | | {{price|100|mist}} | ||
|{{price|200|mist}} | | {{price|200|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|300|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|500|mist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Spinel|iconOnly}} | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Spinel|iconOnly}} | ||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Mine [[Spinel]] | | rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Mine [[Spinel]] | ||
|1 | | 1 | ||
|10 | | 10 | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
| | | 120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{price|50|mist}} | | {{price|50|mist}} | ||
| {{price|100|mist}} | | {{price|100|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|200|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|300|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|500|mist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Sell Fish|iconOnly}} | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Sell Fish|iconOnly}} | ||
Line 1,300: | Line 1,211: | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| 230 | | 230 | ||
| | | 750 | ||
|<!-- | | 1300 <!--may actually be a more precise number, like 1330--> | ||
|<!-- | | 3000 <!--may actually be a more precise number?--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{price|50|mist}} | | {{price|50|mist}} | ||
| {{price|100|mist}} | | {{price|100|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|200|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|300|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|500|mist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Sell Gems|iconOnly}} | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Sell Gems|iconOnly}} | ||
Line 1,351: | Line 1,262: | ||
| {{price|300|mist}} | | {{price|300|mist}} | ||
| {{price|500|mist}} | | {{price|500|mist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Scramblecoin|iconOnly}} | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Scramblecoin|iconOnly}} | ||
Line 1,414: | Line 1,324: | ||
| {{price|500|mist}} | | {{price|500|mist}} | ||
|colspan=2| | |colspan=2| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Hang Out|iconOnly}} | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Hang Out|iconOnly}} | ||
Line 1,427: | Line 1,336: | ||
| {{price|500|mist}} | | {{price|500|mist}} | ||
|colspan=2| | |colspan=2| | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Spices|iconOnly}} | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Cook with [[:Category:Spices from Eternity Isle|Eternity Isle Spices]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| {{price|50|mist}} | |||
| {{price|100|mist}} | |||
| {{price|200|mist}} | |||
| {{price|300|mist}} | |||
| {{price|500|mist}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Seafood|iconOnly}} | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Cook with [[:Category:Seafood from Eternity Isle|Eternity Isle Seafood]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
|<!--40--> | |||
|<!--70--> | |||
|<!--150--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{price|50|mist}} | |||
| {{price|100|mist}} | |||
|<!--{{price|200|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly}} | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Cook with <!--[[:Category:Fish from Eternity Isle|-->Unique Eternity Isle Fishes<!--]]--> | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
|<!--40?--> | |||
|<!--70?--> | |||
|<!--150?--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{price|50|mist}} | |||
| {{price|100|mist}} | |||
|<!--{{price|200|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|300|mist}}--> | |||
|<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Fruit|iconOnly}} | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Cook with [[:Category:Fruit from Eternity Isle|Eternity Isle Fruits]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| {{price|50|mist}} | |||
| {{price|100|mist}} | |||
| {{price|200|mist}} | |||
| {{price|300|mist}} | |||
| {{price|500|mist}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Vegetables|iconOnly}} | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Cook with [[:Category:Vegetables from Eternity Isle|Eternity Isle Vegetables]] | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 150 | |||
|- | |||
| {{price|50|mist}} | |||
| {{price|100|mist}} | |||
| {{price|200|mist}} | |||
| {{price|300|mist}} | |||
| {{price|500|mist}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Timebending|iconOnly}} | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Timebending|iconOnly}} | ||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Find | | rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Find Glimmer with your Hourglass | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
Line 1,443: | Line 1,422: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Timebending|iconOnly}} | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Timebending|iconOnly}} | ||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Find | | rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Find Cores with your Hourglass | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
Line 1,457: | Line 1,436: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Timebending|iconOnly}} | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Timebending|iconOnly}} | ||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Find | | rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Find Parts with your Hourglass | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
| | | 60 | ||
| | | 110 | ||
| | | 260 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{price|50|mist}} | | {{price|50|mist}} | ||
| {{price|100|mist}} | | {{price|100|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|200|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|300|mist}} | ||
| | | {{price|500|mist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Timebending|iconOnly}} | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Timebending|iconOnly}} | ||
Line 1,483: | Line 1,462: | ||
| {{price|300|mist}} | | {{price|300|mist}} | ||
| {{price|500|mist}} | | {{price|500|mist}} | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Night Thorns|iconOnly}} | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Remove [[Splinters of Fate]] | |||
| 20 | |||
| 230 | |||
| 750 | |||
| 1330<!--displays 1.3K, 1330 is only visible if first action taken of the day is removing a Splinter of Fate so that progress towards achievement toast shows--> | |||
| TBA<!--3000--> | |||
|- | |||
| {{price|50|mist}} | |||
| {{price|100|mist}} | |||
| {{price|200|mist}} | |||
| {{price|300|mist}} | |||
| TBA<!--{{price|500|mist}}--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Board Game|iconOnly}} | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Board Game|iconOnly}} |