moderator
28,160
edits
(→Duties: 53-62) |
(→Duties) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 580: | Line 580: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 62 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly}} || Go fish for [[White Sturgeon]]. || 5 || {{price|20|magnoliatoken}} | | align="center" | 62 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly}} || Go fish for [[White Sturgeon]]. || 5 || {{price|20|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 63 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Duties|iconOnly}} || Finish off royal to-dos. || 25 || {{price|10|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 64 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Hang Out|iconOnly}} || Hang out with [[Olaf|an un-meltable Villager]]. || 60 || {{price|10|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 65 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Favorite Gifts|iconOnly}} || Give [[Jack Skellington|the Pumpkin King]] his favorite gifts. || 6 || {{price|20|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 66 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|iconOnly}} || Cook a five-star starter. || 10 || {{price|10|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 67 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Mining|iconOnly}} || Find purple gems<ref>[[Amethyst]], [[Shiny Amethyst]]</ref> with your Pickaxe. || 10 || {{price|20|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 68 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Crafting|iconOnly}} || Craft any balloon arch. || 2 || {{price|15|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 69 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Serve Customers|iconOnly}} || Help out in Chez Remy. || 9 || {{price|20|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 70 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly}} || Talk with [[The Beast|a transformed Prince]]. || 2 || {{price|15|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 71 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Ingredients|iconOnly}} || Harvest [[Coffee Bean|an energetic bean]]. || 25 || {{price|10|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | | | align="center" | 72 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly}} || Go fish for a [[Lancetfish]]. || 3 || {{price|20|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 74 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Hang Out|iconOnly}} || | | align="center" | 73 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Dreamlight Duties|iconOnly}} || Finish some royal tasks. || 25 || {{price|10|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | 74 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Hang Out|iconOnly}} || Hang out with [[Mike Wazowski|a one-eyed Villager]]. || 60 || {{price|10|magnoliatoken}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 75 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Favorite Gifts|iconOnly}} || | | align="center" | 75 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Favorite Gifts|iconOnly}} || Bring [[Mulan]] her favorites. || 6 || {{price|20|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 76 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon| | | align="center" | 76 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Cooking|iconOnly}} || Cook a five-star meal finisher. || 10 || {{price|10|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 77 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon| | | align="center" | 77 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Mining|iconOnly}} || Use your Pickaxe to find [[Shiny Diamond|a rare diamond]]. || 2 || {{price|20|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 78 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon| | | align="center" | 78 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Snapshots|iconOnly}} || Submit to DreamSnaps. || 1 || {{price|15|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 79 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon| | | align="center" | 79 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Serve Customers|iconOnly}} || Serve up some grub at Chez Remy. || 9 || {{price|20|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" | 80 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly}} || | | align="center" | 80 || align="center" | {{inlineIcon|Daily Discussions|iconOnly}} || Talk to [[Mushu|a small fiery Guardian]]. || 2 || {{price|15|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=5 style="text-align:right;" | Total: {{price| | | colspan=5 style="text-align:right;" | Total: {{price|1200|magnoliatoken}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<references/> | <references/> |