52,299
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
|||
(21 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
!style="width:6em" | Name | !style="width:6em" | Name | ||
!style="width:14em" | Unlocked | !style="width:14em" | Unlocked | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"| {{Portrait|Daisy}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Daisy Default.png|90px|link=Daisy]] | |||
|[[Daisy]] | |||
|Default appearance | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Magic Kingdom Circus Daisy.png|90px|link=Magic Kingdom Circus Daisy]] | |||
|'''''[[Magic Kingdom Circus Daisy]]''''' | |||
|{{name|A Day at Disney Star Path}} for {{price|100|dayatdisneytoken}} (T5 Premium) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4"| {{Portrait|Donald Duck}} | |rowspan="4"| {{Portrait|Donald Duck}} | ||
Line 38: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Ranger Donald.png|90px|link=Ranger Donald]] | |[[File:Ranger Donald.png|90px|link=Ranger Donald]] | ||
| | |'''[[Ranger Donald]]''' | ||
|{{name|Disney Parks Star Path}} for {{price|50|parkstoken}} (T5 Premium) | |{{name|Disney Parks Star Path}} for {{price|50|parkstoken}} (T5 Premium)<br>[[Premium Shop]] for {{price|2500|moonstone}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Pirate Donald.png|90px|link=Pirate Donald]] | |[[File:Pirate Donald.png|90px|link=Pirate Donald]] | ||
Line 45: | Line 55: | ||
|{{name|Haunted Holiday Star Path}} for {{price|50|hauntedtoken}} (T6) | |{{name|Haunted Holiday Star Path}} for {{price|50|hauntedtoken}} (T6) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4"| {{Portrait|Goofy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Goofy Default.png|90px|link=Goofy]] | |[[File:Goofy Default.png|90px|link=Goofy]] | ||
Line 55: | Line 65: | ||
|{{name|Disney Parks Star Path}} for {{price|50|parkstoken}} (T6) | |{{name|Disney Parks Star Path}} for {{price|50|parkstoken}} (T6) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |[[File:The Great Goofini.png|90px|link=The Great Goofini]] | ||
|'''[[The Great Goofini]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] for {{price|2500|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="5"| {{Portrait|Mickey Mouse}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Mickey Mouse Default.png|90px|link=Mickey Mouse]] | |[[File:Mickey Mouse Default.png|90px|link=Mickey Mouse]] | ||
Line 66: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Platinum Mickey.png|90px|link=Platinum Mickey]] | |[[File:Platinum Mickey.png|90px|link=Platinum Mickey]] | ||
|''[[Platinum Mickey]]'' | |'''[[Platinum Mickey]]''' | ||
|{{name|Centennial Star Path}} for {{price|50|centennialtoken}} (T6) | |{{name|Centennial Star Path}} for {{price|50|centennialtoken}} (T6)<br>[[Premium Shop]] for {{price|2500|moonstone}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |[[File:Mickey the Magician.png|90px|link=Mickey the Magician]] | ||
|'''[[Mickey the Magician]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] for {{price|2500|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"| {{Portrait|Minnie Mouse}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Minnie Mouse Default.png|90px|link=Minnie Mouse]] | |[[File:Minnie Mouse Default.png|90px|link=Minnie Mouse]] | ||
Line 78: | Line 96: | ||
|'''''[[Platinum Minnie]]''''' | |'''''[[Platinum Minnie]]''''' | ||
|{{name|Centennial Star Path}} for {{price|50|centennialtoken}} (T5 Premium) | |{{name|Centennial Star Path}} for {{price|50|centennialtoken}} (T5 Premium) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Magic Kingdom Circus Minnie.png|90px|link=Magic Kingdom Circus Minnie]] | |||
|''[[Magic Kingdom Circus Minnie]]'' | |||
|{{name|A Day at Disney Star Path}} for {{price|100|dayatdisneytoken}} (T6) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"| {{Portrait|Scrooge McDuck}} | |rowspan="3"| {{Portrait|Scrooge McDuck}} | ||
Line 137: | Line 159: | ||
!style="width:14em" | Unlocked | !style="width:14em" | Unlocked | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4"| {{Portrait|Stitch}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Stitch Default.png|90px]] | |[[File:Stitch Default.png|90px]] | ||
|Stitch | |Stitch | ||
|Default appearance | |Default appearance | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Sun-and-Surf Stitch.png|90px|link=Sun-and-Surf Stitch]] | |||
|'''[[Sun-and-Surf Stitch]]''' | |||
|{{name|Premium Shop|link=Island Getaway House Bundle{{!}}Island Getaway House Bundle}} for {{price|4000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Trick-or-Treat Stitch.png|90px|link=Trick-or-Treat Stitch]] | |[[File:Trick-or-Treat Stitch.png|90px|link=Trick-or-Treat Stitch]] | ||
Line 240: | Line 266: | ||
|Default appearance | |Default appearance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Frozen Elsa.png| | |[[File:Frozen Elsa.png|85px|center|link=Frozen Elsa]] | ||
|'''[[Frozen Elsa]]''' | |'''[[Frozen Elsa]]''' | ||
|{{name|Premium Shop}} for {{price|2500|Moonstone}} | |{{name|Premium Shop}} for {{price|2500|Moonstone}} | ||
Line 269: | Line 295: | ||
|'''''[[Monsters University Varsity Sulley]]''''' | |'''''[[Monsters University Varsity Sulley]]''''' | ||
|{{name|Lovely Monsters Star Path}} for {{price|100|monstertoken}} (T5 Premium) | |{{name|Lovely Monsters Star Path}} for {{price|100|monstertoken}} (T5 Premium) | ||
|} | |||
===<span id="nametemplate">[[File:Mulan (Universe).png|29px|link=]]</span> Mulan=== | |||
{| class=wikitable id='recipe-table' | |||
!style="" | Character | |||
!style="width:5em" |Style | |||
!style="width:6em" | Name | |||
!style="width:14em" | Unlocked | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"| {{Portrait|Mulan}} | |||
|[[File:Mulan Default.png|center|60px]] | |||
|Mulan | |||
|Default appearance | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Green Hanfu Mulan.png|60px|center|link=Green Hanfu Mulan]] | |||
|''[[Green Hanfu Mulan]]'' | |||
|{{name|Majesty and Magnolias Star Path}} for {{price|100|monstertoken}} (T6) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 413: | Line 456: | ||
|[[File:Pink Castle.png|90x90px|center]] | |[[File:Pink Castle.png|90x90px|center]] | ||
|'''[[Pink Castle]]''' | |'''[[Pink Castle]]''' | ||
|[[Pink Castle (Bundle)|Premium Shop | |[[Pink Castle (Bundle)|Premium Shop Bundle]] for {{price|3000|moonstone}} | ||
|'''22x18''' | |'''22x18''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Lady Tremaine's Manor House.png|90x90px|center]] | |[[File:Lady Tremaine's Manor House.png|90x90px|center]] | ||
|'''[[Lady Tremaine's Manor House]]''' | |'''[[Lady Tremaine's Manor House]]''' | ||
|[[Lady Tremaine's Manor House (Bundle)|Premium Shop | |[[Lady Tremaine's Manor House (Bundle)|Premium Shop Bundle]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | ||
|'''14x12''' | |'''14x12''' | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:French Bakery House.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|'''[[French Bakery House]]''' | |||
|[[French Bakery House (Bundle)|Premium Shop Bundle]] for {{price|3000|moonstone}} | |||
|'''12x13''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Carl's House.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|'''[[Carl's House]]''' | |||
|[[Carl's House (Bundle)|Premium Shop Bundle]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|'''16x16''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Belle's Cottage.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|'''[[Belle's Cottage]]''' | |||
|[[Belle's Cottage (Bundle)|Premium Shop Bundle]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|'''26x22''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Main Street Confectionery.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|'''[[Main Street Confectionery]]''' | |||
|[[Main Street Confectionery (Bundle)|Premium Shop Bundle]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|'''18x16''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:V8 Cafe House.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|'''[[V8 Cafe House]]''' | |||
|[[V8 Cafe House (Bundle)|Premium Shop Bundle]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|'''20x20''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Jungle House.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|'''[[Jungle House]]''' | |||
|[[Jungle House (Bundle)|Premium Shop Bundle]] for {{price|3000|moonstone}} | |||
|'''40x24''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Leafy Cottage House.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|'''[[Leafy Cottage House]]''' | |||
|[[Leafy Cottage House (Bundle)|Premium Shop Bundle]] for {{price|3000|moonstone}} | |||
|'''20x16''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Tinker Bell's House.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|'''[[Tinker Bell's House]]''' | |||
|[[Tinker Bell's House (Bundle)|Premium Shop Bundle]] for {{price|3000|moonstone}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Hawaiian Home.png|90x90px|center]] | |||
|'''[[Hawaiian Home]]''' | |||
|[[Island Getaway House Bundle|Premium Shop Dream Bundle]] for {{price|4000|moonstone}} | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 427: | Line 515: | ||
!style="width:6em" |Name | !style="width:6em" |Name | ||
!style="width:14em" |Unlocked | !style="width:14em" |Unlocked | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Electrical Parade Shovel.png|90x90px|center|link=Electrical Parade Shovel]] | |||
|'''[[Electrical Parade Shovel]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Electrical Parade Tools]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Electrical Parade Pickaxe.png|90x90px|center|link=Electrical Parade Pickaxe]] | |||
|'''[[Electrical Parade Pickaxe]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Electrical Parade Tools]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Electrical Parade Fishing Rod.png|90x90px|center|link=Electrical Parade Fishing Rod]] | |||
|'''[[Electrical Parade Fishing Rod]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Electrical Parade Tools]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Electrical Parade Hourglass.png|90x90px|center|link=Electrical Parade Hourglass]] | |||
|'''[[Electrical Parade Hourglass]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Electrical Parade Tools]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Electrical Parade Phone.png|90x90px|center|link=Electrical Parade Phone]] | |||
|'''[[Electrical Parade Phone]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Electrical Parade Tools]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Electrical Parade Watering Can.png|90x90px|center|link=Electrical Parade Watering Can]] | |||
|'''[[Electrical Parade Watering Can]]''' | |||
|[[Premium Shop]] in the [[Electrical Parade Tools]] for {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Monster Shovel.png|90x90px|center|link=Monster Shovel]] | |[[File:Monster Shovel.png|90x90px|center|link=Monster Shovel]] |