moderator
26,810
edits
(→Dreamlight Duties: add dutyIcon class) |
(→Dreamlight Duties: Confirmed: Feed a Raven (200), Catch 3 Fish from the Frosted Heights (150)) |
||
Line 624: | Line 624: | ||
|{{price|150|dreamlight}} | |{{price|150|dreamlight}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.5 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Fish|iconOnly|link=Fishing}} | |||
|Catch 3 Fish from the [[Frosted Heights]] | |||
|{{price|150|dreamlight}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.5 | | class="dutyVersion" | 1.5 | ||
Line 692: | Line 697: | ||
|{{price|200|dreamlight}} | |{{price|200|dreamlight}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.5 | |||
| class="dutyIcon" | {{inlineIcon|Critters|iconOnly|link=Critters}} | |||
|Feed a [[Forgotten Lands#Critters|Raven]] | |||
|{{price|200|dreamlight}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="dutyVersion" | 1.5 | | class="dutyVersion" | 1.5 |