50,605
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
| {{price|310}} | | {{price|310}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Tamagoyaki }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Tamagoyaki }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Vanilla Macarons.png|center|50x50px|link=Vanilla Macarons]] | |||
| [[Vanilla Macarons]] | |||
| {{stars|3}} | |||
| {{energy|1787}} | |||
| {{price|436}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Vanilla Macarons }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Waffles.png|center|50x50px|link=Waffles]] | | [[File:Waffles.png|center|50x50px|link=Waffles]] |