moderator
27,058
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (→Quests) |
(→Schedule: Add Scrooge) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|[[File:Icon_Valley.png|22px|center|link=]] | |[[File:Icon_Valley.png|22px|center|link=]] | ||
|4:00 AM | |4:00 AM | ||
|Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]], his home, and other villager homes. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Menu Icon Clothing.png|22px|center|link=]] | |||
|6:00 AM | |||
|[[Scrooge's Store]] browsing clothing and furniture items for sale. | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Icon_Valley.png|22px|center|link=]] | |||
|8:00 AM | |||
|Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]], his home, and other villager homes. | |Wandering [[Dreamlight Valley|the Valley]], his home, and other villager homes. | ||
|- | |- |