moderator
27,059
edits
KingofFables (talk | contribs) (fix dreamlight cost) |
(→26px|link= Foraging: add Harvest Coconuts Achievement with update 4. Tiers are unconfirmed, but seem highly likely given a well-established pattern - delete asterisk and comment once they are verified.) |
||
Line 528: | Line 528: | ||
|{{price|500|dreamlight}} | |{{price|500|dreamlight}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Garlic|iconOnly}} | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Garlic|iconOnly}} | ||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Harvest [[Garlic]] | | rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Harvest [[Garlic]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
Line 626: | Line 626: | ||
|{{price|500|dreamlight}} | |{{price|500|dreamlight}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Cocoa|iconOnly}} | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Cocoa|iconOnly}} | ||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Harvest [[Cocoa Bean|Cocoa]] | | rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Harvest [[Cocoa Bean|Cocoa]] | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
Line 639: | Line 639: | ||
|{{price|300|dreamlight}} | |{{price|300|dreamlight}} | ||
|{{price|500|dreamlight}} | |{{price|500|dreamlight}} | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Foraging|iconOnly}} | |||
| rowspan=2 style="text-align:left;| Harvest [[Coconut|Coconuts]] | |||
|5 | |||
|70* <!-- UNCONFIRMED --> | |||
|230* <!-- UNCONFIRMED --> | |||
|400* <!-- UNCONFIRMED --> | |||
|900* <!-- UNCONFIRMED --> | |||
|- | |||
|{{price|50|dreamlight}} | |||
|{{price|100|dreamlight}}* <!-- UNCONFIRMED --> | |||
|{{price|200|dreamlight}}* <!-- UNCONFIRMED --> | |||
|{{price|300|dreamlight}}* <!-- UNCONFIRMED --> | |||
|{{price|500|dreamlight}}* <!-- UNCONFIRMED --> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Gooseberries|iconOnly}} | | rowspan=2 style=""| {{inlineIcon|Gooseberries|iconOnly}} |