49,517
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3"| {{Portrait|Belle}} | |rowspan="3"| {{Portrait|Belle}} | ||
|[[File:Belle.png|center|90px]] | |[[File:Belle.png|center|90px]] | ||
|Belle | |Belle | ||
|Default appearance | |Default appearance | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Belle's Green Gown.png|center|50px|link=Belle's Green Gown]] | |||
|'''[[Belle's Green Gown]]''' | |||
|{{name|Premium Shop|link=Starlight House Bundle{{!}}Starlight House Dream Bundle}} for {{price|4000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Winter's Wonder Belle.png|60px|center|link=Winter's Wonder Belle]] | |[[File:Winter's Wonder Belle.png|60px|center|link=Winter's Wonder Belle]] |