moderator
27,058
edits
No edit summary |
(commented out variant table) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
'''Pumpkin Soup''' is an appetizer type [[Meals|meal]] which can be made at a [[Meals|cooking station]]. | '''Pumpkin Soup''' is an appetizer type [[Meals|meal]] which can be made at a [[Meals|cooking station]]. | ||
<!--==Recipe Variants== | |||
'''{{PAGENAME}}''' can be made with the following [[Ingredients]] to satisfy the '''{{inlineIcon|Vegetable|iconOnly}} Any Vegetable''' requirement. | |||
{| class='wikitable sortable' id='recipe-table' | |||
!"Any" Ingredient | |||
!Energy | |||
!Sell Price | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Lettuce}} | |||
|{{energy|XXXXXX}} | |||
|{{price|XXXXXX}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Corn}} | |||
|{{energy|XXXXXX}} | |||
|{{price|XXXXXX}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Seaweed}} | |||
|{{energy|XXXXXX}} | |||
|{{price|XXXXXX}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Tomato}} | |||
|{{energy|XXXXXX}} | |||
|{{price|XXXXXX}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Mushroom}} | |||
|{{energy|XXXXXX}} | |||
|{{price|XXXXXX}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Bell Pepper}} | |||
|{{energy|XXXXXX}} | |||
|{{price|XXXXXX}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Spinach}} | |||
|{{energy|XXXXXX}} | |||
|{{price|XXXXXX}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Carrot}} | |||
|{{energy|XXXXXX}} | |||
|{{price|XXXXXX}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Zucchini}} | |||
|{{energy|XXXXXX}} | |||
|{{price|XXXXXX}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Chili Pepper}} | |||
|{{energy|XXXXXX}} | |||
|{{price|XXXXXX}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Okra}} | |||
|{{energy|XXXXXX}} | |||
|{{price|XXXXXX}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Potato}} | |||
|{{energy|XXXXXX}} | |||
|{{price|XXXXXX}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Asparagus}} | |||
|{{energy|XXXXXX}} | |||
|{{price|XXXXXX}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Cucumber}} | |||
|{{energy|XXXXXX}} | |||
|{{price|XXXXXX}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Onion}} | |||
|{{energy|XXXXXX}} | |||
|{{price|XXXXXX}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Eggplant}} | |||
|{{energy|XXXXXX}} | |||
|{{price|XXXXXX}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Leek}} | |||
|{{energy|XXXXXX}} | |||
|{{price|XXXXXX}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{name|Pumpkin}} | |||
|{{energy|XXXXXX}} | |||
|{{price|XXXXXX}} | |||
|} | |||
--> | |||
==History== | ==History== | ||
{{history|1.0|Added}} | {{history|1.0|Added}} |