moderator
27,067
edits
(→Possible Villager Interest Items: Red Bech - Minnie) |
(→Possible Villager Interest Items: Book Pile - Mother Gothel) |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
! {{inlineIcon|WALL-E|iconOnly|size=35|link=WALL-E}} | ! {{inlineIcon|WALL-E|iconOnly|size=35|link=WALL-E}} | ||
! {{inlineIcon|Woody|iconOnly|size=35|link=Woody}} | ! {{inlineIcon|Woody|iconOnly|size=35|link=Woody}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{name|Book Pile}} | |||
| <!--Anna--> | |||
| <!--Ariel--> | |||
| <!--Buzz Lightyear--> | |||
| <!--Donald Duck--> | |||
| <!--Elsa--> | |||
| <!--Goofy--> | |||
| <!--Kristoff--> | |||
| <!--Maui--> | |||
| <!--Merlin--> | |||
| <!--Mickey Mouse--> | |||
| <!--Minnie Mouse--> | |||
| <!--Mirabel--> | |||
| <!--Moana--> | |||
| X<!--Mother Gothel--> | |||
| <!--Nala--> | |||
| <!--Olaf--> | |||
| <!--Prince Eric--> | |||
| <!--Remy--> | |||
| <!--Scar--> | |||
| <!--Scrooge McDuck--> | |||
| <!--Simba--> | |||
| <!--Stitch--> | |||
| <!--The Fairy Godmother--> | |||
| <!--The Forgotten--> | |||
| <!--Ursula--> | |||
| <!--WALL-E--> | |||
| <!--Woody--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{name|Elegant Town Square Clock}} | | {{name|Elegant Town Square Clock}} | ||
Line 400: | Line 429: | ||
| <!--Woody--> | | <!--Woody--> | ||
|} | |} | ||