moderator
27,059
edits
(Add weekly offerings) |
(Add Tower of Terror) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|[[File:Ghostly "Zero" Fox Bundle.png|250px|right|link=Ghostly "Zero" Fox Bundle]]<!--upper right--> | |[[File:Ghostly "Zero" Fox Bundle.png|250px|right|link=Ghostly "Zero" Fox Bundle]]<!--upper right--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:The Tower of Terror Store.png|250px|right|link=The Tower of Terror (Bundle)]]<!--lower left--><!--Still need: Haunted Mansion Bundle.png Haunted Mansion Bundle--> | ||
|[[File:Enchanted Ice Fountain Store.png|250px|right|link=Enchanted Ice Fountain (Bundle)]]<!--lower right--> | |[[File:Enchanted Ice Fountain Store.png|250px|right|link=Enchanted Ice Fountain (Bundle)]]<!--lower right--> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
!style="width:5em" |Price | !style="width:5em" |Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | 2023-09-13 - 2023-09-20 | ||
| [[Skeletal Tool Set]] | | [[Skeletal Tool Set]] | ||
| {{name|NBC Shovel}}<br>{{name|NBC Pickaxe}}<br>{{name|NBC FishingRod}}<br>{{name|NBC WateringCan}}<br>{{name|NBC Phone}} | | {{name|NBC Shovel}}<br>{{name|NBC Pickaxe}}<br>{{name|NBC FishingRod}}<br>{{name|NBC WateringCan}}<br>{{name|NBC Phone}} | ||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
| {{price|3000|moonstone}} | | {{price|3000|moonstone}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Haunted Mansion Bundle]] '''(removed)'''{{cleanup|need reference}} | | [[Haunted Mansion Bundle]] '''(removed)'''{{cleanup|need reference}}, replaced with [[The Tower of Terror (Bundle)|The Tower of Terror]]<!--a few hours later--> | ||
| {{name|Haunted Mansion}}<br>{{name|Haunted "Before Christmas" Mansion}} | | {{name|Haunted Mansion}}<br>{{name|Haunted "Before Christmas" Mansion}} | ||
| {{price|3750|moonstone}} | | {{price|3750|moonstone}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Tower of Terror (Bundle)|The Tower of Terror]] | |||
| {{name|The Tower of Terror}} | |||
| {{price|2500|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Enchanted Ice Fountain (Bundle)|Enchanted Ice Fountain]] | | [[Enchanted Ice Fountain (Bundle)|Enchanted Ice Fountain]] |