50,341
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| {{price|503}} | | {{price|503}} | ||
| {{ItemRecipe | Baozi }} | | {{ItemRecipe | Baozi }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Club Sandwich.png|center|50x50px|link=Club Sandwich]] | |||
| [[Club Sandwich]] | |||
| {{stars|4}} | |||
| {{energy|1075}} | |||
| {{price|1161}} | |||
| {{ItemRecipe | Club Sandwich }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Ramen.png|center|50x50px|link=Ramen]] | | [[File:Ramen.png|center|50x50px|link=Ramen]] |