65
edits
(Add latest weekly offerings) |
(Adjust table; Fill in missing Ursula Dream Bundle quests) |
||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
| {{price|1200|moonstone}} | | {{price|1200|moonstone}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | 2023-09-13 - 2023-09-20 | ||
| [[Skeletal Tool Set]] | | [[Skeletal Tool Set]] | ||
| {{name|NBC Shovel}}<br>{{name|NBC Pickaxe}}<br>{{name|NBC FishingRod}}<br>{{name|NBC WateringCan}}<br>{{name|NBC Phone}} | | {{name|NBC Shovel}}<br>{{name|NBC Pickaxe}}<br>{{name|NBC FishingRod}}<br>{{name|NBC WateringCan}}<br>{{name|NBC Phone}} | ||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
| {{name|Ghostly "Zero" Fox}}<br>{{name|Zero's House}} | | {{name|Ghostly "Zero" Fox}}<br>{{name|Zero's House}} | ||
| {{price|3000|moonstone}} | | {{price|3000|moonstone}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Tower of Terror (Bundle)|The Tower of Terror]] | | [[The Tower of Terror (Bundle)|The Tower of Terror]] | ||
Line 174: | Line 170: | ||
| {{name|Enchanted Ice Fountain}} | | {{name|Enchanted Ice Fountain}} | ||
| {{price|1750|moonstone}} | | {{price|1750|moonstone}} | ||
|- | |||
| 2023-09-13 - 2023-09-13 | |||
| [[Haunted Mansion Bundle]] '''(removed)'''{{cleanup|need reference}}, replaced with [[The Tower of Terror (Bundle)|The Tower of Terror]]<!--a few hours later--> | |||
| {{name|Haunted Mansion}}<br>{{name|Haunted "Before Christmas" Mansion}} | |||
| {{price|3750|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-09-06 - 2023-09-13<ref>The in-game timer originally indicated these offerings would be available until 2023-09-15, but Update 7 refreshed the Premium Shop offerings on 2023-09-13</ref> | | rowspan="4" | 2023-09-06 - 2023-09-13<ref>The in-game timer originally indicated these offerings would be available until 2023-09-15, but Update 7 refreshed the Premium Shop offerings on 2023-09-13</ref> | ||
Line 711: | Line 712: | ||
| 2023-09-13 - | | 2023-09-13 - | ||
|Ursula's Transformation Dream Bundle | |Ursula's Transformation Dream Bundle | ||
|{{quest|These Legs Were Made for Walking|friendship=Ursula}}<br>{{quest|A Show Like No Other|friendship=Ursula}}<br>{{quest|Voice of Reason|friendship=Ursula}}<br>{{quest|Deal of the Day: Off the Hook|friendship=Ursula}}<br>{{quest|Deal of the Day: Bad Hair Day|friendship=Ursula}}<br>{{name|"Vanessa"}}<br>{{name|Crown of the Sea Witch}}<br>{{name|Enchanted Mic}}<br>{{name|Enchanted Stage}}<br>{{name|Shark Eye Pendant}}<br>{{name|Squid Showman's Gown}}<br>{{name|Stonefish Costume}} | |{{quest|These Legs Were Made for Walking|friendship=Ursula}}<br>{{quest|A Show Like No Other|friendship=Ursula}}<br>{{quest|Voice of Reason|friendship=Ursula}}<br>{{quest|Deal of the Day: Off the Hook|friendship=Ursula}}<br>{{quest|Deal of the Day: Bad Hair Day|friendship=Ursula}}<br>{{quest|Deal of the Day: The Gift|friendship=Ursula}}<br>{{quest|Deal of the Day: The Chocolate Fountain|friendship=Ursula}}<br>{{quest|Deal of the Day: Like a Warm Hug|friendship=Ursula}}<br>{{name|"Vanessa"}}<br>{{name|Crown of the Sea Witch}}<br>{{name|Enchanted Mic}}<br>{{name|Enchanted Stage}}<br>{{name|Shark Eye Pendant}}<br>{{name|Squid Showman's Gown}}<br>{{name|Stonefish Costume}} | ||
|{{price|4000|moonstone}} | |{{price|4000|moonstone}} | ||
|} | |} |
edits