50,346
edits
Lbwilliams19 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|{{price|265}} | |{{price|265}} | ||
|{{ItemRecipe | Pawpsicle }} | |{{ItemRecipe | Pawpsicle }} | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pineapple Soft Serve.png|center|50x50px|link=Pineapple Soft Serve]] | |||
|[[Pineapple Soft Serve]] | |||
|{{stars|2}} | |||
|{{energy|717}} | |||
|{{price|886}} | |||
|{{ItemRecipe | Pineapple Soft Serve }} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Red Fruit Sorbet.png|center|50x50px|link=Red Fruit Sorbet]] | | [[File:Red Fruit Sorbet.png|center|50x50px|link=Red Fruit Sorbet]] |