11
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
| [[File:Splinters of Fate.png|center|80px]] | | [[File:Splinters of Fate.png|center|80px]] | ||
| [[Splinters of Fate]] | | [[Splinters of Fate]] | ||
| <!--Coins only?--> | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA | |||
| TBA<!--Confirmed respawn: Courtyard, Ruins, Lagoon // Unverified: Docks, Overlook, Grasslands, Grove, Promenade, Plains, Wastes, Oasis, Borderlands --> | |||
| <!--nothing?--> | |||
| <!--whatever the quest is for going to eternity isle?--> | |||
|- | |||
| Splinters of Fate | |||
| [[File:Large Splinters of Fate.png|center|80px]] | |||
| [[Splinters of Fate]] (large) | |||
| <!--Coins only?--> | | <!--Coins only?--> | ||
| TBA | | TBA |
edits