465
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) (Removed error sets with non-premium items) |
|||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
!style="width:5em" |Price | !style="width:5em" |Price | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | 2023-02-21 - 2023-02-27 | ||
|Purple Cottage | |Purple Cottage | ||
|{{name|Purple Cottage|link=Dream Styles#House Dream Styles{{!}}Purple Cottage}} | |{{name|Purple Cottage|link=Dream Styles#House Dream Styles{{!}}Purple Cottage}} | ||
|{{price|3000|moonstone}} | |{{price|3000|moonstone}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Villainous Vibe | |Villainous Vibe | ||
|{{name|Wreck-It Jean Jacket & T-Shirt}}<br>{{name|"King of the Pride" Mane}}<br>{{name|Rose Eyepatch}} | |{{name|Wreck-It Jean Jacket & T-Shirt}}<br>{{name|"King of the Pride" Mane}}<br>{{name|Rose Eyepatch}} | ||
|{{price|1250|moonstone}} | |{{price|1250|moonstone}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Field Day Ensemble | |||
|{{name|Scarer Overalls}}<br>{{name|Brown Military Jacket}}<br>{{name|Toy Cowboy Watch}} | |||
|{{price|1200|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Art Deco Poster Collecion<br> | |||
|{{name|Art Deco Tiana Poster}}<br>{{name|Art Deco Elsa Poster}}<br>{{name|Art Deco Woody Poster}} | |||
|{{price|1200|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | 2023-02-21 - 2023-02-21 | | rowspan="2" | 2023-02-21 - 2023-02-21 |
edits