50,334
edits
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Marblemadmax (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
!Contents | !Contents | ||
!style="width:5em" |Price | !style="width:5em" |Price | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-04-21 - 2023-04-28 | |||
|Mike and Sulley's Apartment | |||
|{{name|Mike and Sulley's Apartment}} | |||
|{{price|3000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Whimsical Blue Companion Pack 1 | |||
|{{name|Blue Whimsical Crocodile}}<br>{{name|Blue Whimsical Raccoon}}<br>{{name|Blue Whimsical Raven}}<br>{{name|Blue Whimsical Squirrel}} | |||
|{{price|2000|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Beach Vibes | |||
|{{name|White Wrap Skirt}}<br>{{name|Frilly White Top}}<br>{{name|Pink Shepherdess Watch}} | |||
|{{price|1200|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |||
|Touch of Arendelle Pantry | |||
|{{name|Antique Furnace}}<br>{{name|Colorful Dish Cabinet}}<br>{{name|Decorative Plates}} | |||
|{{price|1200|moonstone}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | 2023-04-14 - 2023-04-21 | | rowspan="4" | 2023-04-14 - 2023-04-21 |